1. | | Sascha Meierdierks / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Jürgen Prange / Gerhard Sindt | TTC Stadtfeld II | 8 : 3 | +5 |
3. | | Marcus Petersen / Manfred Eschner | TTC Stadtfeld II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Andreas Schmidt / Udo Schmidt | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Uwe Ochsenknecht / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Per Dammann / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Per Dammann / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Michael Storm / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Michael Clodius / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Michael Clodius / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Uwe Ochsenknecht / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Gerhard Sindt / Marcus Petersen | TTC Stadtfeld II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Willy Vollertsen / Per Dammann | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Rolf Ehlers / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Axel Wuggazer / Renate Jensen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Storm / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Storm / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Ulrich Küter / Christian Simon | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Clodius / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Kai Möller / Renate Jensen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Kai Möller / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Carsten Welk / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Kai Möller / Jannes Hagemeier | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Uwe Ochsenknecht / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Helge Meier / Jürgen Prange | TTC Stadtfeld II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Friese / Markus Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Friese / Jonas Jacobsen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Clodius / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Clodius / Uwe Ochsenknecht | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Clodius / Michael Storm | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Storm / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Kirsten Holst / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hans-Joachim Sieg / Christian Simon | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Ehlers / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Ehlers / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jörk Kornappel / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Sascha Meierdierks / Mark von Feilitzsch | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 2 : 2 | 0 |
40. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Per Dammann / Renate Jensen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Jörk Kornappel / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Rolf Ehlers / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Renate Jensen / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Kirsten Holst / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Winand Philipp / Reinhart Kühne | TSV Kappeln II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Anke Ehwalt / Hans Meyer | TSV Kappeln II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Renate Jensen / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Hans Meyer / Winand Philipp | TSV Kappeln II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Andreas Schmidt / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Mark von Feilitzsch / Hans-Joachim Sieg | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Kai Möller / Christian Simon | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Rainer Gädke / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Maybritt Petersen / Markus Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Jörk Kornappel / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Jörk Kornappel / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Bernd Drescher / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Sabine Petersen / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Willy Vollertsen / Hans-Joachim Sieg | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Carsten Welk / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Anke Ehwalt / Hildegard Petersen | TSV Kappeln II | 3 : 5 | -2 |
65. | | Per Dammann / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
66. | | Renate Jensen / Jannes Hagemeier | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Marcus Petersen / Sven Sindt | TTC Stadtfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Kirsten Holst / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Kirsten Holst / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Karl-Günter Rudolph / Reinhart Kühne | TSV Kappeln II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Markus Kolep / Jonas Jacobsen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Udo Schmidt / Ingo Schulze | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Winand Philipp / Karl-Günter Rudolph | TSV Kappeln II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Renate Jensen / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Anne-Petra Reimann / Markus Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Maybritt Petersen / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 3 | -3 |
77. | | Kevin Knutzen / Sven Sindt | TTC Stadtfeld II | 3 : 8 | -5 |
78. | | Hildegard Petersen / Winand Philipp | TSV Kappeln II | 0 : 5 | -5 |
79. | | Maybritt Petersen / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 7 | -7 |