1. | | Gerhard Sindt / Jürgen Prange | TTC Stadtfeld II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Sascha Meierdierks / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Anke Ehwalt / Hildegard Petersen | TSV Kappeln II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Rolf Ehlers / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Willy Vollertsen / Per Dammann | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Michael Storm / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Per Dammann / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Michael Storm / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Storm / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Gerhard Sindt / Marcus Petersen | TTC Stadtfeld II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Helge Meier / Jürgen Prange | TTC Stadtfeld II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Friese / Markus Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Friese / Jonas Jacobsen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Clodius / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Clodius / Uwe Ochsenknecht | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Clodius / Michael Storm | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Clodius / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Clodius / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Rolf Ehlers / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Rolf Ehlers / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Manfred Eschner / Marcus Petersen | TTC Stadtfeld II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Axel Wuggazer / Renate Jensen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Kai Möller / Renate Jensen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Kai Möller / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Per Dammann / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Per Dammann / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Carsten Welk / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Jörk Kornappel / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Sascha Meierdierks / Mark von Feilitzsch | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Anke Ehwalt / Hans Meyer | TSV Kappeln II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Hans Meyer / Winand Philipp | TSV Kappeln II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Maybritt Petersen / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Renate Jensen / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Drescher / Karsten Reiher | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Sabine Petersen / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Winand Philipp / Karl-Günter Rudolph | TSV Kappeln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Mark von Feilitzsch / Hans-Joachim Sieg | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Ulrich Küter / Christian Simon | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Kirsten Holst / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
42. | | Marcus Petersen / Sven Sindt | TTC Stadtfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
42. | | Renate Jensen / Jannes Hagemeier | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
42. | | Markus Kolep / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
42. | | Markus Kolep / Jonas Jacobsen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Kevin Knutzen / Sven Sindt | TTC Stadtfeld II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
48. | | Renate Jensen / Carsten Welk | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
48. | | Hildegard Petersen / Winand Philipp | TSV Kappeln II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
50. | | Jule Christiansen / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 5 | -5 |