1. | | Klaus July / Marcel Heesch | TSV Lindewitt | 7 : 1 | +6 |
1. | | Sven Dürre / Maurice Friedrich | TSV Husby | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Arno Dahmke / Raik Szepanski | SV Wallsbüll | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Joachim Pahl / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Christian Scharnberg / Walter Schröder | SV Adelby III | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Levent Kayretli / Stephan Kratz | TSV Lindewitt | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Hans Joachim Matthiesen / Hans Stäcker | TSV Hürup | 4 : 3 | +1 |
8. | | Lucas Rokicki / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
8. | | Hans-Heinrich Hansen / Stephan Kratz | TSV Lindewitt | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Wilhelm Kock / Klaus Petersen | TSV Munkbrarup III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Raik Szepanski / Wilfried Paulsen | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Cay Buchholz / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Walter Schröder / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Udo Adomeit / Johannes Mierich | TSV Hürup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Gunde Loeck / Justin Damm | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dirk Thomsen / Reinhard Knutzen | TSV Hürup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Volker Hatesaul / Kay Sprenger | TSV Munkbrarup II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
17. | | Franz Meyer / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
19. | | Wilfried Paulsen / Klaus Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Raik Szepanski / Michael Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Torsten Klemke / Klaus Petersen | TSV Munkbrarup III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Hans-Heinrich Hansen / Alfred Sambals | TSV Lindewitt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Cay Buchholz / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
23. | | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen / Joachim Meincke | TSV Munkbrarup III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
23. | | Dirk Thomsen / Udo Adomeit | TSV Hürup | 2 : 3 | -1 |
26. | | Thomas Kuchel / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
26. | | Valerie Berditschewski / Gunde Loeck | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
26. | | Andreas Petersen / Valerie Berditschewski | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Andreas Petersen / Karl Walter | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Andreas Petersen / Justin Damm | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Tommy Dittloff / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Silvio Krüger / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Lucas Rokicki / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Walter Schröder / Ulrich Thieß | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Walter Schröder / Tim Schiemann | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Michael Dewes / Stefan Peter | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans Joachim Matthiesen / Johannes Mierich | TSV Hürup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Joachim Pahl / Klaus Petersen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Tork Niendorf / Reiner Matthiesen | TSV Husby | 3 : 5 | -2 |
40. | | Kay Andresen / Klaus Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen / Michael Lucas | TSV Munkbrarup III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Kay Sprenger / Michael Lucas | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Michael Dewes / Wilfried Paulsen | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Stefan Peter / Kay Andresen | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 4 | -4 |