1. | | Klaus July / Marcel Heesch | TSV Lindewitt | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Hans Joachim Matthiesen / Hans Stäcker | TSV Hürup | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Torsten Klemke / Klaus Petersen | TSV Munkbrarup III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Arno Dahmke / Michael Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Volker Hatesaul / Kay Sprenger | TSV Munkbrarup II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Dirk Thomsen / Reinhard Knutzen | TSV Hürup | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Sven Dürre / Maurice Friedrich | TSV Husby | 7 : 5 | +2 |
8. | | Stephan Kratz / Hans-Heinrich Hansen | TSV Lindewitt | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Arno Dahmke / Raik Szepanski | SV Wallsbüll | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Joachim Pahl / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Raik Szepanski / Michael Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen / Joachim Meincke | TSV Munkbrarup III | 6 : 5 | +1 |
13. | | Silvio Krüger / Rolf Dittloff | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Stephan Kratz / Alfred Sambals | TSV Lindewitt | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Lucas Rokicki / Silvio Krüger | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Lucas Rokicki / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Kuchel / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Udo Adomeit / Reinhard Knutzen | TSV Hürup | 3 : 3 | 0 |
19. | | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Stefan Peter / Kay Andresen | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Dieter Lorenzen / Kay Sprenger | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Franz Meyer / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Christian Scharnberg / Walter Schröder | SV Adelby III | 4 : 5 | -1 |
24. | | Lucas Rokicki / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 3 : 4 | -1 |
25. | | Klaus Petersen / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Wilfried Paulsen / Stefan Peter | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Thomas Kuchel / Andreas Formela | SV Adelby III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Thomas Kuchel / Cay Buchholz | SV Adelby III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Wilhelm Kock / Franz Meyer | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Michael Dewes / Stefan Peter | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Joachim Pahl / Torsten Klemke | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Andreas Petersen / Gunde Loeck | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Cay Buchholz / Otto Schmidt | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Cay Buchholz / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans-Heinrich Hansen / Alfred Sambals | TSV Lindewitt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torsten Klemke / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
37. | | Volker Hatesaul / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Silvio Krüger / Gunde Loeck | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 4 | -3 |
39. | | Kay Andresen / Klaus Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 3 | -3 |
39. | | Gunde Loeck / Rolf Dittloff | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
41. | | Michael Dewes / Kay Andresen | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 4 | -4 |
42. | | Tork Niendorf / Frank Binder | TSV Husby | 0 : 12 | -12 |