4. KK-Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Klaus July
TSV Lindewitt
7
12 : 0
+12
2.
Sven Dürre
TSV Husby
7
11 : 3
+8
2.
Hans Joachim Matthiesen
TSV Hürup
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Raik Szepanski
SV Wallsbüll
6
10 : 2
+8
5.
Maurice Friedrich
TSV Husby
7
9 : 3
+6
5.
Dirk Thomsen
TSV Hürup
6
9 : 3
+6
7.
Volker Hatesaul
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
8 : 3
+5
8.
Amos Stücher
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
6
7 : 2
+5
9.
Stephan Kratz
TSV Lindewitt
6
6 : 1
+5
10.
Levent Kayretli
TSV Lindewitt
2
4 : 0
+4
11.
Udo Adomeit
TSV Hürup
6
7 : 4
+3
11.
Hans Stäcker
TSV Hürup
6
7 : 4
+3
13.
Justin Damm
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
2
3 : 0
+3
14.
Tork Niendorf
TSV Husby
7
8 : 6
+2
14.
Joachim Pahl
TSV Munkbrarup II
7
8 : 6
+2
16.
Michael Dewes
SV Wallsbüll
6
7 : 5
+2
16.
Kay Sprenger
TSV Munkbrarup II
7
7 : 5
+2
18.
Tim Schiemann
SV Adelby III
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Klaus Petersen
TSV Munkbrarup III
6
5 : 4
+1
20.
Hans-Heinrich Hansen
TSV Lindewitt
5
4 : 3
+1
21.
Stefan Peter
SV Wallsbüll
3
3 : 2
+1
22.
Johannes Mierich
TSV Hürup
2
2 : 1
+1
23.
Klaus Petersen
TSV Munkbrarup II
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Marcel Heesch
TSV Lindewitt
7
5 : 5
0
25.
Arno Dahmke
SV Wallsbüll
4
4 : 4
0
26.
Torsten Klemke
TSV Munkbrarup III
2
2 : 2
0
27.
Reinhard Knutzen
TSV Hürup
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Alfred Sambals
TSV Lindewitt
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Wilhelm Kock
TSV Munkbrarup III
5
3 : 4
-1
30.
Klaus Dewes
SV Wallsbüll
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Karl Walter
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Ulrich Thieß
SV Adelby III
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Silvio Krüger
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Bernd Jessen-Nielsen
TSV Munkbrarup III
7
6 : 8
-2
35.
Lucas Rokicki
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
5
4 : 6
-2
36.
Michael Lucas
TSV Munkbrarup II
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Michael Lucas
TSV Munkbrarup III
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Tommy Dittloff
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Dieter Lorenzen
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
4 : 7
-3
40.
Gunde Loeck
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
3
1 : 4
-3
41.
Joachim Meincke
TSV Munkbrarup III
5
3 : 7
-4
42.
Reiner Matthiesen
TSV Husby
5
2 : 6
-4
42.
Wilfried Paulsen
SV Wallsbüll
4
2 : 6
-4
44.
Franz Meyer
TSV Munkbrarup III
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Frank Binder
TSV Husby
2
0 : 4
-4
46.
Valerie Berditschewski
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
4
1 : 6
-5
46.
Corinna Jürgensen
SV Adelby III
4
1 : 6
-5
48.
Cay Buchholz
SV Adelby III
5
2 : 8
-6
48.
Thomas Kuchel
SV Adelby III
6
2 : 8
-6
50.
Christian Scharnberg
SV Adelby III
4
1 : 7
-6
51.
Walter Schröder
SV Adelby III
7
2 : 9
-7
52.
Kay Andresen
SV Wallsbüll
4
0 : 7
-7
53.
Andreas Petersen
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
5
1 : 9
-8