4. KK-Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dürre, Sven (TSV Munkbrarup)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Hatesaul, Volker (TSV Munkbrarup)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hotow, Erika (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Munkbrarup)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Sterup)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Dieter (TSV Munkbrarup)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Pahl, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dürre, Sven (TSV Munkbrarup)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Hatesaul, Volker (TSV Munkbrarup)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hotow, Erika (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Munkbrarup)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Sterup)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Dieter (TSV Munkbrarup)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Pahl, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dürre, Sven (TSV Munkbrarup)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Hatesaul, Volker (TSV Munkbrarup)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hotow, Erika (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Munkbrarup)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Sterup)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Dieter (TSV Munkbrarup)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Pahl, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dürre, Sven (TSV Munkbrarup)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Hatesaul, Volker (TSV Munkbrarup)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hotow, Erika (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Munkbrarup)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Sterup)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Dieter (TSV Munkbrarup)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Pahl, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dürre, Sven (TSV Munkbrarup)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Hatesaul, Volker (TSV Munkbrarup)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hotow, Erika (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Munkbrarup)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Sterup)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Dieter (TSV Munkbrarup)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Pahl, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dürre, Sven (TSV Munkbrarup)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Hatesaul, Volker (TSV Munkbrarup)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hotow, Erika (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Munkbrarup)
Jensen, Andy (TSV Sterup)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Dieter (TSV Munkbrarup)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Pahl, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen