4.Kreisklasse
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jonas Vehling
MTV Heide 5
9
16 : 2
+14
2.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden 4
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Irmgard Kiesow-Jakob
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
7
12 : 2
+10
4.
Jörn Look
Marner TV 3
8
12 : 3
+9
5.
Ulf Jürgens
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
5
9 : 1
+8
6.
Steffen Hauschildt
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
5
8 : 2
+6
7.
Alina Pisarski
TSV Eddelak 4
10
12 : 7
+5
8.
Dennis Glashoff
Marner TV 3
6
8 : 3
+5
9.
Wiebke Bressau
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
8
10 : 6
+4
10.
Heiko Schubert
SSV Lunden 4
4
6 : 2
+4
11.
Rolf Jacobs
TSV Eddelak 4
2
4 : 0
+4
12.
Eckhard Leutzow
MTV Burg 3
6
7 : 4
+3
13.
Kalle Kruse
Marner TV 3
9
10 : 8
+2
14.
Hendrik Schümann
SSV Lunden 4
9
9 : 7
+2
15.
Rolf Kanzler
MTV Burg 3
7
8 : 6
+2
16.
Werner Gaster
MTV Burg 3
3
4 : 2
+2
17.
Thomas Kühl
SSV Lunden 4
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Sabine Nummsen
TSV Eddelak 4
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Erwin Laursen
MTV Burg 3
7
6 : 5
+1
20.
Cor Ibs
Marner TV 3
5
5 : 4
+1
21.
Jonas Ebsen
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
6
6 : 6
0
22.
Eckhard Klatt
SSV Lunden 4
5
5 : 5
0
23.
Ernst Eickmeier
MTV Heide 5
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Jan Ackermann
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Finn Tietgen
MTV Heide 5
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Ramona Goroncy
MTV Heide 5
5
4 : 5
-1
27.
Traute Daniels
SSV Lunden 4
5
3 : 4
-1
28.
Dieter Eckert
MTV Burg 3
3
2 : 3
-1
29.
Ailisha Gehrckens
MTV Heide 5
2
1 : 2
-1
30.
Erik Schmidt
SSV Lunden 4
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Lena Witt
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Barys (Boris) Iofin
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Peter Schulz
MTV Burg 3
8
7 : 9
-2
34.
Natalie Hausdörfer
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
7
6 : 8
-2
35.
Matthis Johannßen
Marner TV 3
6
5 : 7
-2
36.
Robert Kozak
MTV Burg 3
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Ole Austen
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Sönke Schulz
MTV Heide 5
2
1 : 3
-2
39.
Anna Koschinsky
TSV Eddelak 4
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Ralf Pisarski
TSV Eddelak 4
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Laura Valle Baron
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
2
0 : 2
-2
42.
Sascha Hoff
MTV Heide 5
9
7 : 10
-3
43.
Tim Börensen
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
3
1 : 4
-3
43.
Nils Tolk
SSV Lunden 4
3
1 : 4
-3
45.
Gerd Hauschildt
TSV Brunsbüttel 7
6
4 : 8
-4
45.
Sanad Hussein
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
7
4 : 8
-4
47.
Till Matzen
Marner TV 3
6
3 : 7
-4
48.
Dagmar Wegner
MTV Heide 5
2
0 : 4
-4
49.
Benthe Nummsen
TSV Eddelak 4
10
7 : 13
-6
50.
Moritz Westphalen
TSV Eddelak 4
9
6 : 12
-6
51.
Karl Thaden
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
7
3 : 9
-6
52.
Erwin Philipp
MTV Heide 5
5
1 : 8
-7
53.
Jonas Ernst
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
7
3 : 11
-8
54.
Nina Scholl
TSV Eddelak 4
6
0 : 11
-11