B-Gruppe
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Günter Lipka
Hirschmann 2
6
12 : 3
+9
2.
Felix Schiele
Märklin
3
8 : 0
+8
3.
Stefan Bäder
Pfisterer
5
9 : 3
+6
4.
Ralph Käser
Stadt Esslingen 2
4
8 : 3
+5
5.
Werner Robitschko
Stadt Esslingen 2
6
8 : 4
+4
6.
Daniel Adam
Festo 4
3
4 : 0
+4
7.
Hans Dieter Bayerdörfer
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
7 : 4
+3
8.
Martin Wosnitza
Pfisterer
3
5 : 2
+3
9.
Jens Kuschke
EnBW Esslingen 2
5
5 : 3
+2
10.
Hans-Jürgen Neuendorff
Märklin
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Werner Clauß
Stadt Esslingen 2
2
3 : 2
+1
12.
Antonio Traversi
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
1 : 1
0
13.
Markus Meier
Hirschmann 2
6
5 : 6
-1
14.
Weigang Hu
Festo 4
6
4 : 6
-2
15.
Nadine Bächle
Festo 4
4
3 : 5
-2
16.
Werner Eberhardt
Stadt Esslingen 2
6
0 : 2
-2
17.
Peter Nowak
Märklin 2
3
2 : 5
-3
18.
Alexander Radl
Märklin
3
1 : 4
-3
19.
Eugen Tschoder
Pfisterer
6
3 : 7
-4
20.
Sven Stypula
Märklin 2
4
0 : 4
-4
21.
Karl-Heinz Spindler
Märklin 2
4
0 : 6
-6
22.
Christoph Gantz
Märklin 2
4
0 : 8
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Werner Eberhardt
Stadt Esslingen 2
6
9 : 2
+7
2.
Georg Smarlamakis
Pfisterer
3
5 : 1
+4
3.
Silke Tschoder
Pfisterer
6
8 : 5
+3
4.
Antonio Traversi
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
6 : 3
+3
5.
Eugen Tschoder
Pfisterer
6
4 : 1
+3
6.
Alexander Radl
Märklin
3
3 : 0
+3
7.
Hannes Preukschat
Stadt Esslingen 2
1
2 : 0
+2
7.
Friedrich Laubscher
EnBW Esslingen 2
1
2 : 0
+2
9.
Joachim Seule
Stadt Esslingen 2
2
2 : 1
+1
9.
Werner Robitschko
Stadt Esslingen 2
6
2 : 1
+1
11.
Silke Kohlhaas
Festo 4
4
4 : 4
0
12.
Kurt Haas
EnBW Esslingen 2
3
3 : 3
0
13.
Klaus Buchholzer
EnBW Esslingen 2
3
2 : 2
0
14.
Karl-Heinz Spindler
Märklin 2
4
1 : 1
0
14.
Haiying Schmidt
Festo 4
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Christian Mack
Festo 4
4
3 : 4
-1
16.
Wolfgang Vyskup
Hirschmann 2
4
3 : 4
-1
18.
Ernst Pollinger
Hirschmann 2
1
1 : 2
-1
18.
Sven Stypula
Märklin 2
4
1 : 2
-1
18.
Jürgen Faulhaber
Märklin 2
1
1 : 2
-1
21.
Peter Nowak
Märklin
2
2 : 4
-2
22.
Christoph Gantz
Märklin
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Steffen Hirner
Festo 4
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Dirk Schürmann
Hirschmann 2
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Wolfgang Fischer
Pfisterer
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Johannes Eiswirth
Festo 4
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Karl-Heinz Spindler
Märklin
1
0 : 3
-3
28.
Claus Ballsieper
Märklin 2
3
0 : 4
-4
29.
Rolf Schwarzenberger
Hirschmann 2
6
4 : 9
-5
30.
Frank Schwedler
Stadt Esslingen 2
3
1 : 7
-6
31.
Samet Yetim
Märklin 2
5
0 : 6
-6