B-Gruppe
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Felix Schiele
Märklin
5
12 : 1
+11
2.
Werner Robitschko
Stadt Esslingen 2
4
8 : 3
+5
2.
Jens Kuschke
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
8 : 3
+5
4.
Hans Dieter Bayerdörfer
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
9 : 5
+4
5.
Martin Wosnitza
Pfisterer
4
5 : 1
+4
6.
Daniel Adam
Festo 4
1
3 : 0
+3
7.
Peter Nowak
Märklin 2
4
6 : 4
+2
8.
Werner Clauß
Stadt Esslingen 2
2
4 : 2
+2
9.
Hans-Jürgen Neuendorff
Märklin
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Karl-Heinz Spindler
Märklin 2
4
2 : 1
+1
11.
Alexander Radl
Märklin
4
4 : 4
0
12.
Ralph Käser
Stadt Esslingen 2
2
3 : 3
0
13.
Günter Lipka
Hirschmann 2
6
6 : 7
-1
14.
Markus Meier
Hirschmann 2
4
3 : 4
-1
15.
Weigang Hu
Festo 4
3
1 : 2
-1
15.
Peter Nowak
Märklin
2
1 : 2
-1
17.
Eugen Tschoder
Pfisterer
6
1 : 3
-2
17.
Silke Kohlhaas
Festo 4
5
1 : 3
-2
19.
Stefan Bäder
Pfisterer
6
3 : 6
-3
20.
Christoph Gantz
Märklin 2
3
1 : 6
-5
21.
Rolf Schwarzenberger
Hirschmann 2
4
0 : 5
-5
22.
Nadine Bächle
Festo 4
4
0 : 6
-6
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Antonio Traversi
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
11 : 2
+9
2.
Silke Tschoder
Pfisterer
6
7 : 2
+5
3.
Steffen Hirner
Festo 4
1
3 : 0
+3
4.
Werner Eberhardt
Stadt Esslingen 2
4
7 : 5
+2
5.
Georg Smarlamakis
Pfisterer
2
3 : 1
+2
6.
Johannes Eiswirth
Festo 4
1
2 : 0
+2
7.
Klaus Buchholzer
EnBW Esslingen 2
6
6 : 5
+1
8.
Haiying Schmidt
Festo 4
1
2 : 1
+1
8.
Silke Kohlhaas
Festo 4
5
2 : 1
+1
10.
Martin Scheurenbrand
Märklin
1
1 : 0
+1
10.
Alexander Radl
Märklin
4
1 : 0
+1
12.
Christoph Gantz
Märklin
4
6 : 6
0
13.
Lars Zauner
Festo 4
1
1 : 1
0
14.
Jürgen Faulhaber
Märklin 2
3
3 : 4
-1
15.
Peter Nowak
Märklin
2
1 : 2
-1
15.
Dirk Schürmann
Hirschmann 2
1
1 : 2
-1
15.
Rolf Schwarzenberger
Hirschmann 2
4
1 : 2
-1
18.
Sven Stypula
Märklin 2
1
0 : 1
-1
19.
Eugen Tschoder
Pfisterer
6
2 : 4
-2
20.
Mike Bigoh
Hirschmann 2
1
0 : 2
-2
20.
Florian Theis
Festo 4
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Claus Ballsieper
Märklin 2
1
0 : 3
-3
23.
Ernst Pollinger
Hirschmann 2
2
0 : 4
-4
24.
Wolfgang Vyskup
Hirschmann 2
6
4 : 9
-5
25.
Frank Schwedler
Stadt Esslingen 2
4
3 : 8
-5
26.
Claus Ballsieper
Märklin
2
0 : 5
-5
27.
Karl-Heinz Spindler
Märklin 2
4
0 : 7
-7