1. | | Tobias Klinke / Arne Meier | BSG Barmer e.V. | 7 : 2 | +5 |
2. | | Sebastian Luckey / Volker Holt | BSV APTIV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Patrick Seifert / Tim Kampmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Jens Gester / Björn Baumann | SG Blume | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Jens Berger / Christian Wulkesch | SG Unterbarmen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Michael Holt / Justin-Shane Donnelly | BSV APTIV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Falk Fröhlingsdorf / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Rene Daners / Rainer Janson | BSG Barmer e.V. | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Adrijan Skara / Thomas Saour | SG Blume | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Tobias Klinke / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Thomas Saour / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Jens Kaldasch / Christoph Thiem | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Michael Holt / Sebastian Luckey | BSV APTIV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Ismail Yildiz | SG Vik Bredtchen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Martin Schneider | SG Vik Bredtchen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Jens Zander / Thomas Kendziorra | BSG Barmenia | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Nico Möller / Daniel Krause | BSG Barmenia | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Martin Schneider / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Ismail Yildiz / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Michael Holt / Rene ten Hove | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Michael Holt / Marc Wolter | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dirk Mengen / Rene Daners | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Saour / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Nicolas Bonk / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Andreas Poyda / Christoph Thiem | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Christian Wulkesch / Jens Dathe-Kloke | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Arndt Rosenkaymer | SG Vik Bredtchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Uwe Urland / Marc Illner | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jens Gester / Thomas Saour | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jens Gester / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Roland Janker / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dennis Krüger / Marco Klein | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dennis Krüger / Tim Kampmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Nico Möller / André Engelmann | BSG Barmenia | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tim Kampmann / Andreas Poyda | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | David Cecic / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | David Cecic / Falk Fröhlingsdorf | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Adrijan Skara / Alexander Preuss | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Adrijan Skara / Gunnar Gross Meininghaus | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Adrijan Skara / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Justin-Shane Donnelly / Marc Wolter | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
43. | | Adrijan Skara / Jens Gester | SG Blume | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Andreas Behle / Thomas Kendziorra | BSG Barmenia | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Frank Hesselnberg / Rainer Janson | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Frank Hesselnberg / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Julian Wulkesch / Justin-Shane Donnelly | BSV APTIV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Sebastian Luckey / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Dimitrios Nikou / Gottfried Meiske | SG Blume | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Marcel Hübner / Tim Feldmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Rene Daners / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Daniel Krause / Thomas Kendziorra | BSG Barmenia | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Ismail Yildiz / Dirk Friedensdorf | SG Vik Bredtchen | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Tabea Meier | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Rocholl / Marc Illner | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Rocholl / Andreas Hugendick | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Uwe Urland / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dirk Friedensdorf / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Arndt Rosenkaymer / Dirk Friedensdorf | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Brockmann / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Stephan Klein / Ralf Vierhaus | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Paul Adrian / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Tabea Meier / Heike Stoffel | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christoph Thiem / Tim Feldmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christoph Thiem / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sebastian Schmolke / Wolfgang Steglich | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Axel Gluth / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Axel Gluth / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Roland Janker / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dennis Krüger / Christoph Thiem | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Maik Lorenzen / Ismail Yildiz | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Maik Lorenzen / Martin Schneider | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christian Wulkesch / Timmy Geyer | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Marcel Andree / Heinz Knoch | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Marcel Andree / Martin Reiners | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Reiners / Tanja Meckenstock | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gerhard Gradtke / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Helmut Freitag / Johannes Teske | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Michael Holt / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Schneider / Tabea Meier | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Schneider / Arndt Rosenkaymer | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Volker Holt / Frank Persy | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dimitrios Nikou / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Tim Kampmann / Christoph Thiem | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Nicolas Bonk / Johannes Teske | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Julian Wulkesch / Dariusz Bilinski | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Saour / Thomas Schrowange | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Julian Wulkesch / Volker Holt | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christan Wege / Carsten Henderkott | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christan Wege / Ingo Hahn | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | David Cecic / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Tim Kampmann / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sebastian Luckey / Juri Dahlhaus | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ingo Hahn / Sven Vierhaus | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ingo Hahn / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Manuel Felsch / Tim Feldmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Nico Möller / Andreas Behle | BSG Barmenia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Björn Baumann / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jens Dathe-Kloke / Ingo Hahn | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
100. | | David Cecic / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 3 | -2 |
101. | | André Hüttermann / Sven Vierhaus | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | André Hüttermann / Dietmar Prieß | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Roland Janker / Andreas Hugendick | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Jens Gester / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Jens Zander / Nico Möller | BSG Barmenia | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Thomas Kendziorra / André Engelmann | BSG Barmenia | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Sven Vierhaus / Timmy Geyer | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
108. | | Christian Wulkesch / Ingo Hahn | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 5 | -5 |