1. | | Patrick Seifert / Tim Kampmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 3 : 0 | +3 |
2. | | Jens Zander / Thomas Kendziorra | BSG Barmenia | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Martin Schneider | SG Vik Bredtchen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Jens Berger / Christian Wulkesch | SG Unterbarmen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Sebastian Luckey / Volker Holt | BSV APTIV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Rene Daners / Rainer Janson | BSG Barmer e.V. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Tobias Klinke / Arne Meier | BSG Barmer e.V. | 3 : 2 | +1 |
8. | | Adrijan Skara / Thomas Saour | SG Blume | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Andreas Behle / Thomas Kendziorra | BSG Barmenia | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Gester / Thomas Saour | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Gester / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Gester / Björn Baumann | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ismail Bimoussa / Arndt Rosenkaymer | SG Vik Bredtchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Roland Janker / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Martin Schneider / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Holt / Sebastian Luckey | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Holt / Justin-Shane Donnelly | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Adrijan Skara / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Tim Kampmann / Andreas Poyda | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Tobias Klinke / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | David Cecic / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Kaldasch / Christoph Thiem | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Thomas Saour / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Thomas Saour / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Christian Wulkesch / Jens Dathe-Kloke | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Julian Wulkesch / Justin-Shane Donnelly | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Adrijan Skara / Jens Gester | SG Blume | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Marcel Hübner / Tim Feldmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Ismail Yildiz / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Nico Möller / Daniel Krause | BSG Barmenia | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | André Hüttermann / Dietmar Prieß | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Thomas Saour / Thomas Schrowange | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Christan Wege / Carsten Henderkott | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Christan Wege / Ingo Hahn | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Sebastian Luckey / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Dimitrios Nikou / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Rene Daners / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Jens Dathe-Kloke / Ingo Hahn | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Martin Schneider / Tabea Meier | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Martin Schneider / Arndt Rosenkaymer | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Ismail Yildiz / Dirk Friedensdorf | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Roland Janker / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Roland Janker / Andreas Hugendick | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Uwe Urland / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Christoph Thiem / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Axel Gluth / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Jens Gester / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Tabea Meier / Heike Stoffel | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Maik Lorenzen / Ismail Yildiz | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Christian Wulkesch / Ingo Hahn | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Dirk Friedensdorf / Alen Selimovic | SG Vik Bredtchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Stephan Klein / Ralf Vierhaus | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Sven Vierhaus / Timmy Geyer | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Holt / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Volker Holt / Frank Persy | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Frank Hesselnberg / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Marcel Andree / Heinz Knoch | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Marcel Andree / Martin Reiners | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Martin Reiners / Tanja Meckenstock | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Helmut Freitag / Johannes Teske | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | David Cecic / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 2 | -2 |