03 B - Klasse
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Schepanski
BSV APTIV 3
14
34 : 0
+34
2.
Manfred Smuz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
12
27 : 5
+22
3.
Wolfgang Weber
BSG WSW
7
15 : 0
+15
4.
Peter Heyder
BSG Barmenia 2
12
21 : 7
+14
5.
Joachim Steckel
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
10
18 : 4
+14
6.
Tim Hünninghaus
BSG Barmenia 2
6
12 : 2
+10
7.
Jürgen Hermann
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
12
19 : 10
+9
8.
Jürgen Dießle
BSV APTIV 3
11
14 : 7
+7
8.
Alexander Röttger
BSG Barmenia 2
10
14 : 7
+7
10.
Richard Berk
BSV APTIV 3
10
13 : 6
+7
11.
Thorsten Kemper
BSG WSW
4
8 : 1
+7
12.
Stefan Schöler
BSG Barmenia 2
5
8 : 2
+6
13.
Marcus Harzen
BSG WSW
6
9 : 4
+5
14.
Ralf Meier
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
4
7 : 2
+5
15.
Sebastian Schmolke
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
13
17 : 13
+4
16.
Jürgen Friedrich
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
11
13 : 9
+4
17.
Roman Zlobko
BSV APTIV 3
9
11 : 7
+4
18.
Hans - Peter Rose
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
2
5 : 1
+4
19.
Paul Adrian
SG Unterbarmen 2
10
12 : 9
+3
20.
Andreas Hesse
BSG WSW
9
10 : 7
+3
21.
Jürgen Krützmann
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
3
5 : 2
+3
22.
Helmut Wenz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
13
17 : 15
+2
23.
Thomas Knobloch
BSG Barmenia 2
3
5 : 3
+2
24.
Michael Kunanz
BSG Barmenia 2
2
2 : 0
+2
25.
Helmut Holberg
BSG WSW
10
11 : 10
+1
26.
Thorsten Reuber
BSG Barmenia 2
7
7 : 6
+1
27.
Jörg Runte
SG Unterbarmen 2
3
3 : 2
+1
28.
Norbert Ackermann
BSG WSW
8
8 : 8
0
29.
Christian Staab
BSV APTIV 3
6
6 : 6
0
30.
Gabriele Scholz
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
4
5 : 5
0
31.
Günter Weihs
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
3
4 : 4
0
32.
Stefan Weihs
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Joachim Noack
SG Unterbarmen 2
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Alfred Hemke
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Petra Dittrich
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Johannes Teske
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Andreas Duszinski
SG Unterbarmen 2
5
4 : 5
-1
38.
Ralf Refflinghaus
BSV APTIV 3
3
3 : 4
-1
38.
Michael Stadtmüller
BSV APTIV 3
3
3 : 4
-1
40.
Edmund Gericke
BSG WSW
1
1 : 2
-1
41.
Alfred Hemke
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Heinz Tüsselmann
SG Unterbarmen 2
7
6 : 8
-2
43.
Wolfgang Tietz
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
7
5 : 7
-2
44.
Roland Petrick
BSG WSW
3
2 : 4
-2
45.
Udo Kammann
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Andre Gabel
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Wolfgang Tietz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Manfred Schmiedeberg
BSG WSW
8
7 : 10
-3
48.
Karl-Otto Eimer
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
9
7 : 10
-3
50.
Udo Mentel
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
50.
Rainer Birrenbach
BSG Barmenia 2
1
0 : 3
-3
50.
Gabriele Scholz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
2
0 : 3
-3
53.
Marian Powalla
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
13
7 : 11
-4
54.
Wolfgang Steglich
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
2
0 : 4
-4
55.
Felix Weinert
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
8
4 : 9
-5
56.
Dietmar Prieß
SG Unterbarmen 2
13
10 : 16
-6
57.
Wilhelm Struck
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
11
9 : 15
-6
58.
Dieter Küpper
SG Unterbarmen 2
11
8 : 14
-6
59.
Gerhard Scholz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
3
0 : 6
-6
60.
Gerhard Scholz
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
4
2 : 9
-7
61.
Horst Appelt
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
5
2 : 10
-8
62.
Johannes Teske
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
6
2 : 11
-9
63.
Felix Weber
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
5
0 : 9
-9
64.
Manfred Schubert
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
5
1 : 11
-10
65.
Willi Wandelt
BSG Barmenia 2
10
4 : 15
-11
66.
Walter Müller
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
8
3 : 15
-12
67.
Frank Schmidt 2
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
14
5 : 23
-18
68.
Klaus Conrads
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
10
2 : 21
-19
69.
Dietmar Preute
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
13
1 : 25
-24