03 B - Klasse
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Schepanski
BSV APTIV 3
7
17 : 0
+17
2.
Manfred Smuz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
5
14 : 1
+13
3.
Peter Heyder
BSG Barmenia 2
7
13 : 4
+9
4.
Wolfgang Weber
BSG WSW
4
9 : 0
+9
5.
Joachim Steckel
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
4
9 : 1
+8
6.
Tim Hünninghaus
BSG Barmenia 2
3
7 : 1
+6
7.
Richard Berk
BSV APTIV 3
3
5 : 0
+5
8.
Jürgen Hermann
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
6
10 : 6
+4
8.
Paul Adrian
SG Unterbarmen 2
7
10 : 6
+4
10.
Helmut Holberg
BSG WSW
5
7 : 3
+4
11.
Norbert Ackermann
BSG WSW
4
6 : 2
+4
12.
Hans - Peter Rose
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
2
5 : 1
+4
13.
Andreas Hesse
BSG WSW
6
8 : 5
+3
14.
Jürgen Krützmann
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
2
4 : 1
+3
15.
Helmut Wenz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
7
11 : 9
+2
16.
Roman Zlobko
BSV APTIV 3
5
6 : 4
+2
17.
Jürgen Dießle
BSV APTIV 3
4
5 : 3
+2
17.
Dieter Küpper
SG Unterbarmen 2
5
5 : 3
+2
19.
Stefan Weihs
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Dietmar Prieß
SG Unterbarmen 2
7
7 : 6
+1
21.
Alexander Röttger
BSG Barmenia 2
5
6 : 5
+1
22.
Karl-Otto Eimer
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
3
4 : 3
+1
23.
Wolfgang Tietz
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
3
3 : 2
+1
23.
Jörg Runte
SG Unterbarmen 2
2
3 : 2
+1
23.
Thomas Knobloch
BSG Barmenia 2
2
3 : 2
+1
26.
Ralf Meier
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
1
2 : 1
+1
26.
Gabriele Scholz
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
1
2 : 1
+1
28.
Sebastian Schmolke
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
7
8 : 8
0
29.
Christian Staab
BSV APTIV 3
6
6 : 6
0
30.
Thorsten Reuber
BSG Barmenia 2
4
4 : 4
0
31.
Marcus Harzen
BSG WSW
3
3 : 3
0
32.
Joachim Noack
SG Unterbarmen 2
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Alfred Hemke
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Günter Weihs
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Johannes Teske
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Andreas Duszinski
SG Unterbarmen 2
4
4 : 5
-1
36.
Marian Powalla
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
6
4 : 5
-1
36.
Manfred Schmiedeberg
BSG WSW
4
4 : 5
-1
36.
Jürgen Friedrich
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
4
4 : 5
-1
40.
Ralf Refflinghaus
BSV APTIV 3
3
3 : 4
-1
41.
Heinz Tüsselmann
SG Unterbarmen 2
1
1 : 2
-1
42.
Roland Petrick
BSG WSW
2
1 : 3
-2
43.
Andre Gabel
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
1
0 : 2
-2
43.
Wolfgang Tietz
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Wilhelm Struck
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
6
6 : 9
-3
46.
Felix Weinert
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
5
2 : 5
-3
47.
Manfred Schubert
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
2
1 : 4
-3
47.
Gerhard Scholz
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
2
1 : 4
-3
49.
Udo Mentel
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Rainer Birrenbach
BSG Barmenia 2
1
0 : 3
-3
51.
Johannes Teske
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
3
1 : 5
-4
52.
Wolfgang Steglich
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
2
0 : 4
-4
53.
Felix Weber
BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2
3
0 : 5
-5
54.
Walter Müller
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
5
3 : 9
-6
55.
Horst Appelt
BSG Barmer e.V. 7
5
2 : 10
-8
56.
Willi Wandelt
BSG Barmenia 2
6
2 : 11
-9
57.
Frank Schmidt 2
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
7
1 : 14
-13
58.
Dietmar Preute
SG Vik Bredtchen 4
7
1 : 16
-15
59.
Klaus Conrads
BSG Barmer e.V. 6
6
0 : 17
-17