| 38 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | SV Wölkau 2 | 4:10 | |
| 37 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | t | 19:30 | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 1:13 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Zwochau | TSV Rackwitz 2 | 4:10 | |
| 40 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lok Eilenburg | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 6:8 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 12:2 | |
| 44 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:30 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | TSV Rackwitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | SV Lok Eilenburg | 9:5 | |
| 47 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wölkau 2 | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 11:3 | |
| 49 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 19:00 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 2:12 | |
| 50 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rackwitz 2 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | 9:5 | |
| 51 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:00 | LSV Mörtitz 3 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 1:13 | |
| 41 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | v | 19:00 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | SV Zwochau | 11:3 | |
| 48 | | Di | 18.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Lok Eilenburg | SV Wölkau 2 | 5:9 | |
| 46 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | 2:12 | |
| 53 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | LSV Mörtitz 3 | SV Zwochau | 10:4 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | TSV Rackwitz 2 | 0:14 | |
| 54 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lok Eilenburg | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 13:1 | |
| 55 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | SV Zwochau | 12:2 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | ESV Delitzsch 3 | 8:6 | |
| 57 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wölkau 2 | TSV Rackwitz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 58 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:00 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | SV Wölkau 2 | 3:11 | |
| 59 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rackwitz 2 | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 60 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | 14:0 | |
| 61 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Zwochau | SV Con. Schenkenberg | Melden |
| 63 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | LSV Mörtitz 3 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | Melden |
| 64 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | Melden |
| 65 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wölkau 2 | SV Zwochau | Melden |
| 66 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:00 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | SV Lok Eilenburg | Melden |
| 67 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | SV Con. Schenkenberg | Melden |
| 68 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | SV Wölkau 2 | Melden |
| 62 | | Di | 31.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Lok Eilenburg | TSV Rackwitz 2 | Melden |
| 69 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:30 | LSV Mörtitz 2 | SV Wölkau 2 | Melden |
| 52 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Zwochau | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | Melden |
| 71 | | Do | 09.04.20 | v | 19:00 | LSV Mörtitz 3 | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | Melden |
| 70 | | Di | 21.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lok Eilenburg | SV Zwochau | Melden |
| 72 | | Do | 23.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rackwitz 2 | ESV Delitzsch 3 | Melden |
|