1. | | Jens Findeisen / Daniel Handrick | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
2. | | Bruno Eisenblätter / Gunar Fischer | SG Versehrte Dresden | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | René Weitz / Lucas Stohwasser | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Michael Hauser / Eric Müller | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Lukas Braunschweig / Klaus Kunadt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Martin Herbst / Andreas Fahland | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Torsten Schmidt / Ingo Gawande | SG Versehrte Dresden | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Jens Heyden / Lutz Kraske | SG Versehrte Dresden | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Rainer Witt / Sebastian Flößel | SG Weißig 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
10. | | Daniel Schneider / Stefan Marburg | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 6 : 3 | +3 |
11. | | Jens Scharschuch / Falk Dubsky | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Sebastian Flößel / Uwe Horn | SG Weißig 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Sebastian Flößel / Eckhard Will | SG Weißig 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | René Haja-Klimmer / Hans-Jürgen Dittrich | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Kay Dorok / Jens Heyden | SG Versehrte Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Anja Logge / Timon Grawunder | TTV Radebeul 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Dr. Roland Wuchrer / Anton Schiemann | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | René Weitz / Steffen Bonacker | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Armin Brode / Stefan König | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Karlheinz Gruve / Andreas Großmann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Anja Logge / Maik Schiffner | TTV Radebeul 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Scharschuch / Nick Schulze | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Maik Schiffner / Jens Streuber | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Andreas Fahland / Anton Schiemann | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Anton Schiemann / Simon Meitzner | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Bernd Zeißig / Tino Pohling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Oliver Gries / Hartmut Täubert | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Tom Ransch / Fabian Gierke | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Timon Grawunder / Oliver Gries | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Silvio Götz / Stefan König | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jens Scharschuch / Stefan Kitanov | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Arne Schreiter / Arnold Hinz | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Len König / Bruno Hegewald | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Tim Hoffmann / Stefan Marburg | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Michael Hauser / Philipp Schön | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Uwe Rentzsch / Simone Butze | SG Versehrte Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Hartmut Wecke / Christian Pöschel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Klaus Kunadt / Falk Dubsky | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Andreas Händel / Simon Meitzner | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Tobias Krodel / Roland Mütterlein | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Bruno Eisenblätter / Kay Dorok | SG Versehrte Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Alf Dahl / Marcel Ballhause | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Kay Dorok / Lutz Kraske | SG Versehrte Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
44. | | Harald Hoffmann / Frank Kutter | Radeberger SV 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
45. | | Armin Brode / Steffen Schneider | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 3 : 3 | 0 |
46. | | Lorena Schumann / Antje Umlauft | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Karlheinz Gruve / Bernd Uhlemann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | René Haja-Klimmer / Ralf Merzdorf | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Siegfried Zill / Rico Apel | Radeberger SV 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Eckhard Will / Fred Guder | SG Weißig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Dirk Augustin / Lutz Schattling | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Friedbert Damm / Matthias Gottke | SG Weißig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Andreas Fahland / Dr. Roland Wuchrer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Lucas Stohwasser / Peter Hensel | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Jens Streuber / Alexander Wallinger | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Jens Streuber / Bruno Hegewald | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Bruno Hegewald / Tim Schirmer | TTV Radebeul 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
58. | | Hartmut Wecke / Bernd Zeißig | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
59. | | Thomas Schneider / Mario Mehlig | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
59. | | Dietmar Froeliger / Jörg Wedemeyer | Radeberger SV 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
61. | | Fred Guder / Reinhard Urban | SG Weißig 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
62. | | Andreas Fahland / Andreas Händel | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jens Scharschuch / Alf Dahl | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jens Scharschuch / René Haja-Klimmer | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tim Kai Prasse / Stefan König | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jörg Wedemeyer / Rico Apel | Radeberger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jörg Wedemeyer / Ronny Lampe | Radeberger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jörg Wedemeyer / Tim Strandhöfer | Radeberger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Arne Schreiter / Martin Lelis | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jens Streuber / Tobias Grawunder | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dietmar Froeliger / Rico Apel | Radeberger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dietmar Froeliger / Roland Rößler | Radeberger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Reinhard Urban / Dr. Alexander Schladitz | SG Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Stefan König / Karsten Chromik | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Falk Strobach / Joerg Bischoff | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tim Hoffmann / Lutz Schattling | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tim Hoffmann / Dirk Augustin | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tim Hoffmann / Karsten Chromik | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tim Hoffmann / Armin Brode | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Klaus Kunadt / Kasimir Pretzschner | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Martin Lelis / Rita Boden | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Philipp Schön / Roy Kirchner | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Anja Logge / Tom Ransch | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | René Weitz / Heinrich Diga | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dr. Roland Wuchrer / Jan Riess | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Rainer Witt / Fred Guder | SG Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Stefan Walter / Martin Lelis | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Stefan Walter / Thomas Schneider | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Joachim Walter / Mario Mehlig | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Roland Rößler / Frank Kutter | Radeberger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Mario Mehlig / Andreas Großmann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Lukas Braunschweig / Falk Dubsky | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Lukas Braunschweig / Alexander Golbing | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Manfred Arnhold / Roland Mütterlein | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Hans-Jürgen Dittrich / Stefan Kitanov | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Gunar Fischer / Kay Dorok | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Bruno Eisenblätter / Torsten Schmidt | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | René Haja-Klimmer / Laura Braunschweig | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | René Haja-Klimmer / Maxim Styx | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Andreas Händel / Dr. Roland Wuchrer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ingo Gawande / Simone Butze | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ingo Gawande / Cornelia Richter | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Karl-Heinz Fiebig / Dr. Hannes Jahn | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tobias Krodel / Lucas Stohwasser | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
105. | | Andreas Mühle / Andrea Labitzke | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
106. | | Roland Rößler / Siegfried Zill | Radeberger SV 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
106. | | Frank Eisfeld / Eckhard Will | SG Weißig 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
106. | | Lorena Schumann / Anton Schiemann | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
109. | | Tim Hoffmann / Tim Kai Prasse | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Tobias Grawunder / Oliver Gries | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Frank Eisfeld / Friedbert Damm | SG Weißig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Andrea Labitzke / Tino Pohling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Uwe Horn / Fred Guder | SG Weißig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Eckhard Will / Matthias Gottke | SG Weißig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Antje Umlauft / Martin Herbst | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
116. | | Anja Logge / Jens Streuber | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
117. | | Tobias Krodel / Philipp Schön | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
118. | | Stefan Walter / Joachim Walter | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
119. | | Alexander Wallinger / Tobias Grawunder | TTV Radebeul 6 | 0 : 6 | -6 |