| 601 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | Radeberger SV 3 | TTV Radebeul 6 | 6:9 | |
| 602 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 6:9 | |
| 603 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Weißig 2 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 3:12 | |
| 604 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | SG Versehrte Dresden | 7:9 | |
| 605 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 8:8 | |
| 606 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | SG Weißig 2 | 7:9 | |
| 607 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 10:5 | |
| 609 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 6 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 7:9 | |
| 610 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 10:5 | |
| 611 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | Radeberger SV 3 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 10:5 | |
| 612 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | SG Versehrte Dresden | 4:11 | |
| 613 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Weißig 2 | TTV Radebeul 6 | 6:9 | |
| 614 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 9:6 | |
| 615 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 11:4 | |
| 616 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:00 | Radeberger SV 3 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 6:9 | |
| 617 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 6:9 | |
| 618 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 4:11 | |
| 619 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden | SG Weißig 2 | 7:9 | |
| 620 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 6 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 10:5 | |
| 608 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden | Radeberger SV 3 | 14:1 | |
| 621 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | Radeberger SV 3 | 14:1 | |
| 622 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Weißig 2 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 9:6 | |
| 623 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | SG Versehrte Dresden | 10:5 | |
| 624 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | TTV Radebeul 6 | 13:2 | |
| 625 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 10:5 | |
| 626 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | Radeberger SV 3 | SG Weißig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 627 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 15:0 | UW |
| 628 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 9:6 | |
| 629 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 4:11 | |
| 630 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 6 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 9:7 | |
| 631 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Weißig 2 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 6:9 | |
| 632 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | SG Versehrte Dresden | 9:6 | |
| 633 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | Radeberger SV 3 | 12:3 | |
| 634 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 13:2 | |
| 635 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | TTV Radebeul 6 | 9:7 | |
| 636 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:00 | Radeberger SV 3 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 4:11 | |
| 637 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 4:11 | |
| 638 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Weißig 2 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 9:6 | |
| 639 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 11:4 | |
| 640 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden | TTV Radebeul 6 | 6:9 | |
| 641 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | Radeberger SV 3 | 9:6 | |
| 642 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | SG Weißig 2 | 12:3 | |
| 643 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 7 | 11:4 | |
| 644 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 6 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 7 | 7:9 | |
| 645 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | SG Versehrte Dresden | 9:6 | |
|