| KL223 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV Kubschütz 4 | 2:13 | |
| KL225 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL221 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | Baruther SV 90 | 5:10 | |
| KL222 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV Obergurig | 7:9 | |
| KL224 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 5:10 | |
| KL229 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL226 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 10:5 | |
| KL227 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 13:2 | |
| KL228 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV 1922 Radibor | 12:3 | |
| KL2214 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 10:5 | |
| KL2211 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | Baruther SV 90 | 5:10 | |
| KL2213 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV Kubschütz 4 | 3:12 | |
| KL2215 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2212 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV Obergurig | 7:9 | |
| KL2216 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 9:6 | |
| KL2220 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL2218 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV 1922 Radibor | 7:9 | |
| KL2222 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV Obergurig | 12:3 | |
| KL2225 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 9:7 | |
| KL2223 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | SV Kubschütz 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL2221 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | Baruther SV 90 | 8:8 | |
| KL2219 | | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 5:10 | |
| KL2224 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 11:4 | |
| KL2227 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL2229 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 6:9 | |
| KL2228 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0:15 | |
| KL2226 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 6:9 | |
| KL2230 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL2231 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | Baruther SV 90 | 7:9 | |
| KL2233 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV 1922 Radibor | 12:3 | |
| KL2234 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v h | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 14:1 | |
| KL2232 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV Obergurig | 10:5 | |
| KL2235 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | v u | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | Melden |
| KL2217 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | v u | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | Melden |
| KL2240 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | v u | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | Melden |
| KL2238 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | v u | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | SV Kubschütz 4 | Melden |
| KL2243 | | Di | 24.03.20 | v u | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | SV 1922 Radibor | Melden |
| KL2237 | | Do | 26.03.20 | v u | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV Obergurig | Melden |
| KL2239 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v u | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | Melden |
| KL2210 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v u t | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | Melden |
| KL2236 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v u | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | Melden |
| KL2242 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | v u | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | Melden |
| KL2245 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | v u | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | Melden |
| KL2244 | | Do | 02.04.20 | v u | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | Melden |
| KL2241 | | Do | 02.04.20 | v u | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | Baruther SV 90 | Melden |
|