1. | | Frank Wocko / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Jan Weber / Steffen Richter | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Christian Gruhn / Rainer Roßmy | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | René Hübner / Dieter Blumstengel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Dietmar Rehor / Julian Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Bert Mehnert / Maik Schäfer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Peter Gottschalk / Jens Mandel | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Julian Rehor / Domenik Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Kay Mirschinka / Steffen Hofmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Mario Simon / Holger Kohout | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Andreas Kreische / Stefan Thomas | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Jan Weber / Wanka Schuster | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Ringo Gersdorf / Gerald Gersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Toni Orschel / Swen Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Dirk Wagner / Jürgen Noack | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Tim Scholz / Christoph Zillger | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Dylan Mietzsch / Thomas Hübner | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Anna Thiele / Ringo Gersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Anna Thiele / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Toni Orschel / Thomas Hübner | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Kay Mirschinka / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerd Richter / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dirk Schmidt / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dirk Schmidt / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jürgen Frömmel / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Steffen Hofmann / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Steffen Hofmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Anett Eschler / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Christian Gruhn / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jürgen Noack / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Thomas Hübner / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Bert Mehnert / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Rudolf Wittig / Georg Bresan | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
34. | | Rafael Schierack / Steffen Wocko | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Gerd Richter / Wolfgang Milde | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Jürgen Kühnel / Sebastian Menzel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Jens Mandel | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Anett Eschler / Karsten Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Anett Eschler / Rolf Schäfer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Jürgen Frömmel / Günter Woelke | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Steffen Richter / Sebastian Menzel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Petra Lenz / Kathleen Herrlich | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Alexander Jurkin / Bruno Hornuff | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Olaf Thiele / Domenik Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
45. | | Lilly Weigert / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Marek Fahrig / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marek Fahrig / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Leon Richter / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Steffen Richter / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Anna Thiele / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Thomas / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Mario Simon / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Wanka Schuster / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Karsten Richter / Rolf Schäfer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rafael Schierack / Johannes Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rafael Schierack / Olaf Thiele | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dietmar Berndt / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dietmar Berndt / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dietmar Berndt / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ringo Gersdorf / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Hübner / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Konrad Hippe / Christian Garten | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Kreische / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | René Kühnel / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Uwe Reitemann / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Uwe Reitemann / Paul Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bruno Hornuff / Jakob Gnauck | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Dirk Simmang | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Michael Tranitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Felix Steinert / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Felix Steinert / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
76. | | Mario Simon / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
78. | | Günter Woelke / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Stefan Thomas / Anna Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Bruno Hornuff / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Johannes Bensch / Dominik Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Dietmar Berndt / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Holger Kohout / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
84. | | Jens Schäfer / Ronny Blumstengel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 5 | -5 |