1. | | Birgid Hellfritzsch / Heike Schulze | SG Jößnitz 3 | 15 : 0 | +15 |
2. | | Alrik Mottl / Klaus Kaufmann | SG Jößnitz 3 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
3. | | Thomas Köhler / Andreas Lange | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Günter Rainer / Nils Hanslik | Post SV Plauen 5 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
5. | | Dieter Hüttner / Rolf Haller | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Matthias Adler / René Schlegel | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | Jan Metschurin / Andreas Lange | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Niklas Jobst / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Ryszard Miskiewicz | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Ronald Wolski / Hans Seyfarth | Post SV Plauen 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Maurice Müller / Michael Hoffmann | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Horst Heinrich / Nadine Brückner | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Jan Metschurin / Mike Hübner | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Günter Rainer / Claudia Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | René Schlegel / Kevin Stölzel | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | René Schlegel / Kurt Birke | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Maurice Müller / Nadine Brückner | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Michael Hoffmann / Leon Klug | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Peter Berger / Ralf Witz | SG Neundorf 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Klaus Göhre / Kurt Birke | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfgang Burger / Claudia Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Max Löcher / Mike Voigt | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Horst Heinrich | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Maurice Müller / Gerhard Glaubke | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Alexander Ludwig / Sebastian Hennig | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Steffen Kuhn / Mike Hübner | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Olaf Ludwig / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Matthias Adler / Paul Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Matthias Adler / Matthias Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Kurt Birke / Florian Hoos | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Kurt Birke / Kevin Stölzel | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Moritz Jahn / Niklas Jobst | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Nils Hanslik / Claudia Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Thanh Son Nguyen / Claudia Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Adler / Florian Hoos | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Adler / René Schlegel | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Adler / Matthias Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Klaus Kaufmann / Rainer Strunz | SG Jößnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Klaus Kaufmann / Vivien Kuhn | SG Jößnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Klaus Kaufmann / Tim Keller | SG Jößnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Ralf Witz / Torsten Anders | SG Neundorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Dieter Hüttner / Kasandra Hartl | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Mike Hübner / Niklas Jobst | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Klaus Göhre / Florian Hoos | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Uwe Schuster / Horst Heinrich | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Thomas Müller / Nadine Brückner | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | René Schlegel / Matthias Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Günter Rainer / Thanh Son Nguyen | Post SV Plauen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hartmut Franzky / Gregor Melle | SG Straßberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Günter Rainer / Ralf Klug | Post SV Plauen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Haller / Hans Baumann | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Haller / Peter Oltzscher | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jürgen Wilke / Peter Tischendorf | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
54. | | Volker Hallbauer / Martin Filke | SG Neundorf 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
55. | | Thomas Müller / Ryszard Miskiewicz | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
56. | | Uwe Schuster / Thomas Müller | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Uwe Schuster / Nadine Brückner | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Klaus Schubert / Martin Filke | SG Neundorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Peter Berger / Klaus Schubert | SG Neundorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Rolf Haller / Kasandra Hartl | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Ullrich Görden / Thanh Son Nguyen | Post SV Plauen 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Matthias Kießling / Klaus Göhre | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Mike Hübner / Julien Läster | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Steve Voigtmann / Kasandra Hartl | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Jan Metschurin / Steffen Kuhn | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Niklas Jobst / Julien Läster | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Steffen Kuhn / Andreas Lange | TSV Plauen 1990 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
68. | | Toni Löcher / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
68. | | Peter Berger / Torsten Anders | SG Neundorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Thomas Müller / Horst Heinrich | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Göhre / Matthias Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Schubert / Ralf Witz | SG Neundorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ullrich Görden / Wolfgang Burger | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Günter Rainer / Wolfgang Burger | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Rolf Haller / Mike Voigt | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Roland Männel / Konrad Exner | SG Straßberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans Baumann / Jürgen Wilke | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans Baumann / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ryszard Miskiewicz / Leon Klug | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Rolf Schleiermacher / Ullrich Görden | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Steve Voigtmann / Rolf Haller | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Steve Voigtmann / Max Löcher | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Hüttner / Steve Voigtmann | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ralf Klug / Nils Hanslik | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Hüttner / Hans Baumann | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Hüttner / Max Löcher | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Matthias Kießling / René Schlegel | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Matthias Kießling / Matthias Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Matthias Kießling / Matthias Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Volker Hallbauer / Torsten Anders | SG Neundorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Horst Heinrich / Wolfgang Tillmanns | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Toni Löcher / Jens Luderer | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Wolfgang Tillmanns / Heike Teichmann | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Wolfgang Tillmanns / Leon Klug | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Paul Adler / Christian Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Alexander Ludwig / Paul Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Gregor Melle / Andreas Ströhla | SG Straßberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Maurice Müller / Heike Teichmann | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Leon Klug / Gerhard Glaubke | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Leon Klug / Gabriel Dunger | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Robby Struve / Chris Heckl | SG Straßberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Gerhard Glaubke | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Noah Weber / Gabriel Dunger | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ronald Wolski / Thanh Son Nguyen | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans Seyfarth / Claudia Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Peter Tischendorf / David Pfaff | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Peter Tischendorf / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Peter Tischendorf / Peter Oltzscher | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Sandra Spendel / Max Löcher | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Chris Heckl / Konrad Exner | SG Straßberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
111. | | Horst Heinrich / Ryszard Miskiewicz | TSV Oelsnitz 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
112. | | Ralf Klug / Ullrich Görden | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Kasandra Hartl / Max Löcher | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Kasandra Hartl / Sandra Spendel | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Rolf Haller / Jens Luderer | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Ullrich Görden / Claudia Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Hartmut Franzky / Andreas Ströhla | SG Straßberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Peter Oltzscher / David Pfaff | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Peter Oltzscher / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Sandra Spendel / Mike Voigt | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Jens Luderer / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | David Pfaff / Rocco Bonarewitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Maurice Müller / Wolfgang Tillmanns | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Leon Klug / Noah Weber | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Thanh Son Nguyen / Wolfgang Burger | Post SV Plauen 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
112. | | Michael Hoffmann / Wolfgang Tillmanns | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Robby Struve / Konrad Exner | SG Straßberg 3 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
128. | | Gerhard Glaubke / Heike Teichmann | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
128. | | Gerhard Glaubke / Wolfgang Tillmanns | TSV Oelsnitz 5 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
128. | | Peter Tischendorf / Olaf Ludwig | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
131. | | Gregor Melle / Thomas Winkler | SG Straßberg 3 | 3 : 9 | -6 |
132. | | Peter Oltzscher / Olaf Ludwig | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 6 | 0 : 7 | -7 |