2. Kreisliga ET
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bernd Knoth
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
16
39 : 9
+30
2.
Sebastian Bauer
SV Coschütz 2
15
35 : 10
+25
3.
Alf Polster
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
13
32 : 7
+25
4.
Christoph Kuhl
Mühltroffer SV 2
12
26 : 10
+16
4.
Bernd Schilbach
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
12
26 : 10
+16
6.
Frank Weber
SV Coschütz 2
15
30 : 15
+15
7.
Frank Fritzsche
SG Neundorf
13
27 : 12
+15
8.
Jens Pohl
SV Coschütz 2
4
12 : 0
+12
9.
Günter Heimlich
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
11
22 : 11
+11
10.
Andreas Roth
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
16
29 : 19
+10
11.
Marcus Schubert
SV Coschütz 2
12
23 : 13
+10
12.
Wolfgang Pleier
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
16
28 : 20
+8
13.
Maximilian Bracht
SSV Bad Brambach
8
16 : 8
+8
14.
Tino Wunderlich
TSV Oelsnitz 2
6
13 : 5
+8
15.
Steffen Kuhnla
SSV Bad Brambach
14
24 : 18
+6
15.
Dieter Hüttner
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
14
24 : 18
+6
17.
Gerd Sachse
SG Neundorf
8
15 : 9
+6
18.
Frank Eckardt
SV Coschütz 2
4
9 : 3
+6
19.
Torsten Roth
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
9
16 : 11
+5
20.
Robert Ilgmann
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
8
14 : 10
+4
21.
Matthias Popp
TSV Oelsnitz 2
14
22 : 20
+2
22.
Michael Steiniger
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
12
19 : 17
+2
23.
Karl-Heinz Müller
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
10
16 : 14
+2
24.
Thomas Graap
Mühltroffer SV 2
2
4 : 2
+2
25.
René Sperl
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
13
20 : 19
+1
26.
Peter Schliwa
Mühltroffer SV 2
9
14 : 13
+1
27.
Bernd Heller
Mühltroffer SV 2
5
8 : 7
+1
28.
Kasandra Hartl
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
3
5 : 4
+1
29.
Hans-Jürgen Gelzenleuchter
SSV Bad Brambach
1
2 : 1
+1
30.
Sebastian Heinz
Mühltroffer SV 2
14
21 : 21
0
31.
Uwe Degen
TSV Oelsnitz 2
12
18 : 18
0
32.
Peter Busse
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
8
12 : 12
0
33.
Adrian Bauer
Mühltroffer SV 2
2
3 : 3
0
34.
Bernd Daßler-Fröber
TSV Oelsnitz 2
13
19 : 20
-1
35.
Tino Geipel
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
5
7 : 8
-1
35.
Thomas Linke
SV Coschütz 2
5
7 : 8
-1
37.
Bernhard Hrycyk
TSV Oelsnitz 2
3
4 : 5
-1
38.
Bernd Reinelt
SSV Bad Brambach
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Michael Scheffel
SV Coschütz 2
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Mirko Männel
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
14
20 : 22
-2
40.
Ronny Knüpfer
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
14
20 : 22
-2
42.
Fabian Heber
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
4
5 : 7
-2
43.
Oliver Bergner
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
15
21 : 24
-3
43.
Conny Scherbaum
SSV Bad Brambach
15
21 : 24
-3
43.
Udo Rosenzweig
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
15
21 : 24
-3
46.
Uwe Schuster
TSV Oelsnitz 2
9
12 : 15
-3
47.
Gerhard Paul
SV Coschütz 2
7
9 : 12
-3
48.
Steve Voigtmann
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Simeon Georgi
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Matthias Adler
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Jakob Petzold
SV Coschütz 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Rolf Haller
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Eberhard Peetz
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
10
13 : 17
-4
54.
Steffen Forkel
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
4
4 : 8
-4
55.
Bernd Sittig
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
11
14 : 19
-5
56.
Mario Windisch
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
3
2 : 7
-5
57.
Lars Wohlmacher
SSV Bad Brambach
6
6 : 12
-6
58.
Johannes Katz
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
2
0 : 6
-6
58.
Lothar Weißmann
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
2
0 : 6
-6
60.
Thomas Müller
TSV Oelsnitz 2
3
1 : 8
-7
61.
Egbert Wölfel
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
11
12 : 21
-9
62.
Sylviò Heß
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
7
5 : 16
-11
62.
Klaus Schubert
SG Neundorf
7
5 : 16
-11
64.
Mario Böttger
Mühltroffer SV 2
12
12 : 24
-12
65.
Udo Melchior
SSV Bad Brambach
6
3 : 15
-12
66.
Peter Leonhardt
SG Neundorf
15
16 : 29
-13
66.
Sybille Seidel
SG Neundorf
15
16 : 29
-13
68.
Frank Perner
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
5
0 : 15
-15
69.
Heiko Wunderlich
SSV Bad Brambach
13
10 : 29
-19
70.
Volker Seidel
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
7
0 : 21
-21
71.
Andreas Schubert
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
8
1 : 23
-22