1. | | Jürgen Reichel / Robert Phillip Berndt | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Marcel Herrmann / Torsten Reinhardt | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Henry Eysold / Frank Röder | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Olaf Perßen / Doreen Pilz | SV Diera 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Konrad Postel / Thomas Sannemann | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Volker Dietze / Andreas Istella | Meißner SV 08 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Torsten Jeske / Andreas Istella | Meißner SV 08 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Patrick Tamme / Siegbert Gruchow | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Stev Kretzschmar / Norman May | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Stev Kretzschmar / Oliver Seifert | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Peter Przybyl / Remo Wagner | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Andreas Istella / René Brendahl | Meißner SV 08 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Susanne Nötzoldt / Marika Kinne | TTF Riesa 6 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Henry Eysold / Christian Schilling | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Benny Horst / Wolfgang Kern | SC Riesa 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Benny Horst / Enrico Wilhelm | SC Riesa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Torsten Jeske / René Brendahl | Meißner SV 08 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Viktor Gert / Horst Joachimsthaler | TTF Riesa 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Peter Przybyl / René Hofmann | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Eckhart Piesch / Uwe Vass | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Norbert Prauss / René Hofmann | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Horst Joachimsthaler / Sophia Röber | TTF Riesa 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Adrian Prauss / Lars Störmer | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Adrian Prauss / Nick Götze | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Oliver Seifert / Kevin Pulwer | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jürgen Reichel / Jürgen Watzig | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Joachim Rumpel / Hannes Hillig | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lars Störmer / Jürgen Richter | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Christian Trommer / Lutz Hadamietz | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Remo Wagner / Lars Störmer | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Patrick Tamme / Kevin Pulwer | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Johann Zeller / Benedikt Neumann | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Johann Zeller / Lukas Neumann | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lukas Neumann / Benedikt Neumann | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Torsten Reinhardt / Robert Zeibig | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
36. | | Frank Prager / Steffen Marten | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
37. | | Norbert Prauss / André Möller | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Peter Przybyl / Harald Seidel | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Horst Joachimsthaler / Andreas Köhler | TTF Riesa 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Jürgen Watzig / Dietmar Vogt | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Oliver Seifert / Oliver Zeibig | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Robert Zeibig / Oliver Seifert | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Eckhart Piesch / Matthias Karl | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
44. | | Günther Leibold / Andreas Gliemann | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
45. | | Robert Zeibig / Oliver Zeibig | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Niels Tippelt / Tobias Bronn | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Max Götze / Toni Sand | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Doreen Pilz / Benedikt Neumann | SV Diera 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Patrick Tamme / Norman May | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Günther Leibold / Dr. Iosif Grinbaum | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Enrico Wilhelm / Niels Tippelt | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Köhler / Lutz Knigge | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Enrico Wilhelm / Wolfgang Kern | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dietmar Vogt / Christoph Günther | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Remo Wagner / Jürgen Richter | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jürgen Richter / André Möller | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Röder / Christian Schilling | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Joachim Rumpel / Andreas Gliemann | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lothar Kern / Jonas Lehmann | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lutz Nitzsche / Frank Fahrack | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lothar Kern / Helmut Langner | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Peter Przybyl / Toni Sand | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Norbert Prauss / Jürgen Richter | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Viktor Gert / Lutz Nitzsche | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Viktor Gert / Sophia Röber | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Gliemann / Christian Trommer | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Torsten Jeske / Max Müller | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lothar Friemel / Alexa Raum | SV Diera 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lothar Friemel / Ralf Haberstock | SV Diera 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | René Brendahl / Max Müller | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tim Werner / Wolfgang Kern | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Eric Striegler / René Brendahl | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Benedikt Neumann / Lothar Friemel | SV Diera 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | René Hofmann / Max Götze | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Norman May / Kevin Pulwer | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
75. | | Enrico Wilhelm / Helmut Langner | SC Riesa 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Christian Trommer / Dr. Iosif Grinbaum | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Thomas Sannemann / Dr. Iosif Grinbaum | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Robert Zeibig / Kevin Pulwer | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Horst Joachimsthaler / Lutz Nitzsche | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Eric Striegler / Max Müller | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Stephan Klinkigt / Dietmar Vogt | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
83. | | Dietmar Kokot / Lothar Friemel | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
84. | | Susanne Nötzoldt / Horst Joachimsthaler | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
85. | | Sebastian Krüger / Heiko Hoffmann | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
86. | | Eric Striegler / Tom Richter | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
87. | | Lothar Kern / Niels Tippelt | SC Riesa 4 | 0 : 6 | -6 |