| 1536 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Stötteritz 4 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | 4:3 | |
| 1537 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Lindenau 5 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1528 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | h | 19:15 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1527 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | h | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | 4:1 | |
| 1530 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | 4:0 | |
| 1531 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | ATV Volkmarsdorf | 4:3 | |
| 1512 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | h | 20:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | MDR SG 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1513 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | h | 20:00 | SV BW Lindenau 7 | SV Mölkau 04 | 0:4 | |
| 1538 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:15 | SSV Stötteritz 4 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 4:1 | |
| 1532 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 4:3 | |
| 1529 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | h | 20:30 | TTC MWL 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 2:4 | |
| 1514 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | h | 21:00 | MDR SG 2 | SV Mölkau 04 | 1:4 | |
| 1501 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 2:4 | |
| 1500 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | 3:4 | |
| 1509 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | TTC Holzhausen 9 | 4:0 | kl |
| 1510 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 19:15 | Paunsdorfer TTC | Turbine Leipzig | 0:4 | kl |
| 1515 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 19:30 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. | SV Weißblau Allianz 3 | 2:4 | |
| 1516 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 19:30 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 4 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:4 | |
| 1502 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 20:00 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 3:4 | |
| 1511 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 20:30 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | Turbine Leipzig | 2:4 | |
| 1517 | | Di | 03.09.19 | h | 20:30 | SV Weißblau Allianz 3 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 2:4 | |
| 1518 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | h | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 5 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | 4:2 | |
| 1519 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | h | 19:00 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 6 | SG ISO Leipzig | 0:4 | |
| 1520 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | h | 20:15 | Post-SV Leipzig 5 | SG ISO Leipzig | 0:4 | |
| 1506 | | Do | 05.09.19 | h | 19:00 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch 2 | Tauchaer SV 4 | 4:0 | |
| 1507 | | Do | 05.09.19 | h | 19:00 | MDR SG 3 | SV BW Lindenau 4 | 2:4 | |
| 1508 | | Do | 05.09.19 | h | 20:15 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch 2 | SV BW Lindenau 4 | 0:4 | |
| 1521 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | SV Mölkau 04 2 | 1:4 | |
| 1522 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 19:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 4 | 4:1 | |
| 1524 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 14 | MDR SG | 1:4 | |
| 1525 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | Roter Stern Leipzig 2 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 1:4 | |
| 1533 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 3 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | 4:0 | kl |
| 1534 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 19:30 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1503 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | 4:1 | |
| 1504 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 20:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 3 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 5 | 4:0 | |
| 1523 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 20:15 | SV Mölkau 04 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 1:4 | |
| 1526 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:30 | MDR SG | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 4:2 | |
| 1535 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 20:30 | TTV Markranstädt 3 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 3:4 | |
| 1505 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | h | 21:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 3 | 4:2 | |
|