| 1001 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1003 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 3:11 | |
| 1004 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 9:5 | |
| 1005 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 6:8 | |
| 1006 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 7:7 | |
| 1007 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | Frauensteiner SV | 7:7 | |
| 1008 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 6:8 | |
| 1009 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 7:7 | |
| 1012 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 6:8 | |
| 1013 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1014 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 12:2 | |
| 1016 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | Zuger SV 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1017 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 13:1 | |
| 1018 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | Frauensteiner SV | 9:5 | |
| 1019 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 7:7 | |
| 1020 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1002 | | Mo | 14.10.19 | v t | 19:30 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | Zuger SV 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1011 | | Do | 17.10.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 12:2 | |
| 1010 | | Sa | 19.10.19 | v | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | Zuger SV 2 | 2:12 | |
| 1021 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 13:1 | |
| 1022 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 3:11 | |
| 1023 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 7:7 | |
| 1024 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 3:11 | |
| 1025 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 7:7 | |
| 1045 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | v | 15:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 3:11 | |
| 1026 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1028 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 14:0 | kl |
| 1029 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | Frauensteiner SV | 8:6 | |
| 1030 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 6:8 | |
| 1031 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1032 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 9:5 | |
| 1033 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1034 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1035 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1015 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | v | 15:00 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1040 | | Sa | 23.11.19 | v | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | Frauensteiner SV | 10:4 | |
| 1036 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1037 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1038 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1027 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | Zuger SV 2 | 10:4 | |
| 1039 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 12:2 | |
| 1043 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | v | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 10:4 | |
| 1041 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1042 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 5:9 | |
| 1044 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | Zuger SV 2 | 5:9 | |
|