1. | | Ole Fries / Michael Paulsen | SV Hörnerkirchen | 10 : 1 | +9 |
2. | | Bernd Wesner / Ronald Hentzgen | Barmstedter MTV | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Michael Scholz / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Jörn Kaesekamp / Lars Detlefsen | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | René Gill / Anthony Radowitz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 6 : 3 | +3 |
6. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Siegmar Becker / Dirk Tillmann-Mumm | Barmstedter MTV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Paul Forray / Stefan Kölln | TSV Uetersen | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Christian Gewiese / Arvid Back | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Flemming Schneider / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Florian Huber / Joris Vogt | SuS Waldenau | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Fabio Mnich / Rainer Steinweg | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Ronald Hentzgen / Dirk Tillmann-Mumm | Barmstedter MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Bernd Wesner / Siegmar Becker | Barmstedter MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Jörn Kaesekamp / Arvid Back | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Rolf Szameitat / Peter Hölck | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
17. | | Flemming Ole Fries / Lennart Clausen | SV Hörnerkirchen | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Christian Gewiese / Gerd Spitzmann | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Maik Krumrey / Thomas Schuldt | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Lukas Kuchel / Thomas Schuldt | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Flemming Schneider / Lukas Ruß | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Thomas Schuldt / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Hassan Sabbah / Sven Hauenstein | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Claus Leinemann / Adrian Rieper | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Oliver Martens / Dirk-Oliver Breitenbauch | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Michael Paulsen / Lennart Clausen | SV Hörnerkirchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Claus Leinemann / Volker Bellin | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ralf Hachmann / Karsten Schnoor | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Paul Forray / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ole Fries / Flemming Ole Fries | SV Hörnerkirchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Volker Bellin / Adrian Rieper | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Volker Bellin / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Flemming Ole Fries / Rico Kleine-Erfkamp | SV Hörnerkirchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Ralf Brinke / Ralf Hachmann | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Lukas Ruß / Frank Schneider | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Karsten Schnoor / Ralf Brinke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sönke Rahf / Dirk Tillmann-Mumm | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sönke Rahf / Bernd Wesner | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Claus Leinemann / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Dirk Tillmann-Mumm / Tobias Wesner | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Paul Forray / Kilian Lütkemeyer | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Ole Fries / Rico Kleine-Erfkamp | SV Hörnerkirchen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sven Björn Grohnert / Jan Brünnicke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sven Björn Grohnert / Olaf Schubert | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Claus Leinemann / Jens Fündling | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Lukas Kuchel / Leo Trox | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Claus Leinemann / Peter Krieger | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Lukas Kuchel / Fabio Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sven Christian Mohr / Frithjof Maaß | SuS Waldenau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Malte Wicke / Björn Steenbock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Adrian Rieper / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Frank Schneider / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Frank Schneider / Niklas Schirmer | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Arvid Back / Lars Detlefsen | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Arvid Back / Holger Göllnitz | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Björn Steenbock / Dietmar Fock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Kay Moritz / Rainer Steinweg | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Thomas Schuldt / Rainer Steinweg | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lukas Ruß / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lukas Kuchel / Sophie Moor | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Claus Leinemann / Sven Lange | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Gerhard Köchel / Volker Gehr | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Ronald Hentzgen / Sönke Rahf | Barmstedter MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | René Gill / Alexander Schnoor | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lars Detlefsen / Gerhard Dukowski | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Adrian Rieper / Thomas Heydemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Anthony Radowitz / Daniel Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Florian Huber / Sven Christian Mohr | SuS Waldenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Joris Vogt / Tom Wiemer | SuS Waldenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Olaf Schubert / Jan Brünnicke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
71. | | Niklas Schirmer / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Volker Gehr | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Florian Huber / Michael Neumann | SuS Waldenau | 2 : 5 | -3 |
74. | | Frank Schneider / Merle Gülling | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
75. | | Michael Neumann / Frithjof Maaß | SuS Waldenau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
75. | | Oliver Martens / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 3 | -3 |
75. | | Jens Fündling / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
75. | | Ralf Hachmann / Meikel Meinhardt | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Michael Landau / Mario Holten | WSG BorKum | 4 : 8 | -4 |
80. | | Joris Vogt / Sven Christian Mohr | SuS Waldenau | 2 : 6 | -4 |
81. | | Lars Westphal / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 3 : 8 | -5 |
82. | | Florian Broscheit / Oliver Bönsch | WSG BorKum | 3 : 11 | -8 |