1. | | Florian Broscheit / Oliver Bönsch | WSG BorKum | 14 : 5 | +9 |
2. | | Gerd Spitzmann / Christian Gewiese | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Peter Hölck / Rolf Szameitat | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
4. | | Paul Forray / Stefan Kölln | TSV Uetersen | 8 : 3 | +5 |
5. | | Sven Björn Grohnert / Olaf Schubert | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Adrian Rieper / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Flemming Schneider / Lukas Ruß | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Tobias Wesner / Siegmar Becker | Barmstedter MTV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Ole Fries / Michael Paulsen | SV Hörnerkirchen | 6 : 3 | +3 |
10. | | Jörn Kaesekamp / Mario Holten | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Bernd Wesner / Ronald Hentzgen | Barmstedter MTV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Bernd Wesner / Sönke Rahf | Barmstedter MTV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Ralf Hachmann / Ralf Brinke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
14. | | Oliver Martens / Dirk-Oliver Breitenbauch | TSV Uetersen | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | Flemming Schneider / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Claus Leinemann / Sven Lange | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Siegmar Becker / Dirk Tillmann-Mumm | Barmstedter MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Lars Westphal / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 7 : 6 | +1 |
18. | | Niels Duschl / Michael Scholz | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 7 : 6 | +1 |
20. | | Lukas Kuchel / Fabio Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
21. | | Lukas Ruß / Frank Schneider | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | Oliver Martens / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Kay Moritz / Thomas Schuldt | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Frank Schneider / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Peter Hölck / Michael Settmacher | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Oliver Martens / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Gerhard Dukowski / Christa Pieper | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Ronald Hentzgen / Dirk Tillmann-Mumm | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Volker Bellin / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Volker Bellin / Marine Harutyunyan | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Dirk-Oliver Breitenbauch / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Ralf Brinke / Jan Brünnicke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jens Fündling / Andre Nesse | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Hans-Jürgen Haack / Olaf Schubert | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörn Kaesekamp / Gerd Spitzmann | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Mario Holten / Lars Detlefsen | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Sven Christian Mohr / Joris Vogt | SuS Waldenau | 4 : 4 | 0 |
39. | | Paul Forray / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
39. | | Michael Paulsen / Lennart Clausen | SV Hörnerkirchen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
41. | | Sönke Rahf / Klaus Huckfeldt | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Bernd Wesner / Siegmar Becker | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Frank Schneider / René Wutzke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Christian Gewiese / Lars Detlefsen | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Ronald Hentzgen / Sönke Rahf | Barmstedter MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Merle Gülling / Claudia Göhrke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Mario Holten / Arvid Back | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Flemming Ole Fries / Rico Kleine-Erfkamp | SV Hörnerkirchen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Claus Leinemann / Volker Bellin | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
49. | | Claus Leinemann / Jens Fündling | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
49. | | Frank Schneider / Niklas Schirmer | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
52. | | Lukas Kuchel / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Sven Lange / Jens Fündling | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Martin Malcha / Gerhard Dukowski | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Peter Hölck / Joachim Eisenhardt | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lukas Kuchel / Thomas Schuldt | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Hans-Jürgen Haack / Meikel Meinhardt | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | René Gill / Calvin Schütze | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lars Detlefsen / Arvid Back | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Frank Schneider / Björn Steenbock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Sven Hauenstein | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Sönke Rahf / Alois Burchert | Barmstedter MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Olaf Rau / Daniel Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Paulsen / Rico Kleine-Erfkamp | SV Hörnerkirchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Rolf Szameitat / Michael Scholz | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Thomas Schuldt / Lisa-Marie Grupe | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Thomas Schuldt / Sophie Moor | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Thomas Schuldt / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Settmacher / Peter Jacobsen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Meikel Meinhardt / Cord Kroll | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Niels Duschl / Peter Jacobsen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Anthony Radowitz / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Anthony Radowitz / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lennart Clausen / Rico Kleine-Erfkamp | SV Hörnerkirchen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Sven Christian Mohr / Daniel Döring | SuS Waldenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Helmut Koch / Lukas Kuchel | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dr. Holger Brill / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
78. | | Helmut Koch / Thomas Schuldt | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
79. | | Malte Wicke / Björn Steenbock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Mario Holten / Christa Pieper | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Sven Christian Mohr / Tom Wiemer | SuS Waldenau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Olaf Schubert / Jan Brünnicke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Olaf Schubert / Meikel Meinhardt | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Ralf Hachmann / Jan Brünnicke | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Merle Gülling / Björn Steenbock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Michael Lang / Sven Christian Mohr | SuS Waldenau | 2 : 5 | -3 |
86. | | Flemming Ole Fries / Lennart Clausen | SV Hörnerkirchen | 2 : 5 | -3 |
88. | | Christian Gewiese / Mario Holten | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
89. | | René Gill / Anthony Radowitz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 4 : 8 | -4 |
90. | | Ole Fries / Flemming Ole Fries | SV Hörnerkirchen | 2 : 6 | -4 |
91. | | Jörn Kaesekamp / Lars Detlefsen | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
92. | | Florian Huber / Hendrik Westermeier | SuS Waldenau | 6 : 11 | -5 |
93. | | Michael Landau / Jan-Dirk Johannsen | WSG BorKum | 2 : 16 | -14 |