1. | | Bernd Soldner / Ulf Tiedemann | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 10 : 3 | +7 |
2. | | Walter Meier / Frank Faesel | Westerrönfelder SV II | 9 : 3 | +6 |
3. | | Guido Garske / Günter Kleinert | TSV Bordesholm II | 8 : 3 | +5 |
4. | | Bastian Büttner / Joachim Stiller | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Florian Heesch / Björn Freese | TSV Beringstedt II | 7 : 3 | +4 |
5. | | Dr. Peter Martin / Bernd Kähler | SV GW Mielkendorf | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Heiko Dworznik / Michael Klemp | SSV Bredenbek | 7 : 4 | +3 |
8. | | Olff-Martin Hansen / Peter Korff | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Christopher Klostermann / André Schäfer | SSV Bredenbek | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Holger Grün / Thomas Schott | Westerrönfelder SV II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Roger Lamprecht / Matthias Nadolski | TSV Beringstedt II | 7 : 5 | +2 |
12. | | Olaf Brunn / Harald Heide | Barkelsbyer SV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Stefan Tunn / Sören Mattschull | SV GW Mielkendorf | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Christian Schwanert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 3 : 1 | +2 |
15. | | Christopher Klostermann / Christoph Fischer | SSV Bredenbek | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Thies Thomsen / Tobias Staack | Osdorfer SV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Achim Messerschmidt / Thorsten Graf | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Olff-Martin Hansen | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Thies Thomsen / Lennard Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Thorsten Graf | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Harald Heide / Peter Jensen | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Harald Heide / Johannes Erichsen | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Olaf Brunn / Peter Jensen | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Olaf Brunn / Matthias Matt | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ralf Binge / Helge Kohrt | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ralf Binge / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Faesel / Thomas Keller | Westerrönfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Heiko Dworznik / Christopher Klostermann | SSV Bredenbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Holger Grün / Ingo Schablowski | Westerrönfelder SV II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
31. | | Holger Grün / Frank Faesel | Westerrönfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Frank Kleinert / Ernst Knoop | TSV Bordesholm II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Matthias Matt / Harald Heide | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Edgar Staack / Thies Thomsen | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Olaf Brunn / Hans Gentz | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Heiko Dworznik / Christoph Fischer | SSV Bredenbek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Bernd Kähler / Stefan Tunn | SV GW Mielkendorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | André Schäfer / Christoph Fischer | SSV Bredenbek | 3 : 4 | -1 |
39. | | Ralf Binge / Thies Thomsen | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Walter Meier / Thomas Keller | Westerrönfelder SV II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Achim Messerschmidt / Harald Haackert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Peter Korff | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Matthias Matt / Ralf Koppe | Barkelsbyer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Peter Schliemann / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Bernd Soldner / Claus Hübner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Thies Thomsen / Okko Wilts | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Tobias Staack / Lukas Wernicke | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Joachim Stiller / Peter Ihle | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Thomas Suhr / Thies Thomsen | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Günter Kleinert / Stefan Schneberger | TSV Bordesholm II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Sören Mattschull / Jörn Friedrich | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Christian Baumgart / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Ingo Schablowski / Ronny Kensy | Westerrönfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Michael Klemp / Martin Schablowski | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Bastian Büttner / Bernd Soldner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Ralf Binge / Lennard Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Olaf Brunn / Peter Schliemann | Barkelsbyer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Torsten Freese / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Malte Börm | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Roger Lamprecht / Tommy Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Angela Dibbern | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Marco Hertwig | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Claus Hübner / Manfred Schwartz | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Helge Kohrt / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Peter Korff / Malte Börm | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Roger Lamprecht / Jan-Peter Bürger | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Malte Börm / Marco Hertwig | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | André Schäfer / Michael Klemp | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Matthias Matt / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV | 3 : 5 | -2 |
71. | | Peter Ihle / Bastian Büttner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
72. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Christian Schwanert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Thies Thomsen / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Stefan Tunn / Ursula Hübner | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Florian Heesch / Ilka Mehrens | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Florian Heesch / Tommy Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Sören Mattschull / Immo Wahlmann | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
78. | | Tobias Staack / Helge Kohrt | Osdorfer SV II | 2 : 7 | -5 |
79. | | Olff-Martin Hansen / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 6 | -5 |
80. | | Frank Kleinert / Jürgen Lauritzen | TSV Bordesholm II | 1 : 9 | -8 |