1. | | Guido Garske / Günter Kleinert | TSV Bordesholm II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
2. | | Bernd Soldner / Ulf Tiedemann | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Peter Korff / Olff-Martin Hansen | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Bastian Büttner / Joachim Stiller | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Olaf Brunn / Harald Heide | Barkelsbyer SV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Roger Lamprecht / Matthias Nadolski | TSV Beringstedt II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Dr. Peter Martin / Bernd Kähler | SV GW Mielkendorf | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Walter Meier / Frank Faesel | Westerrönfelder SV II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Holger Grün / Ingo Schablowski | Westerrönfelder SV II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Björn Freese / Florian Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Sören Mattschull / Stefan Tunn | SV GW Mielkendorf | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Christian Schwanert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Thies Thomsen / Lennard Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Achim Messerschmidt / Thorsten Graf | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Olff-Martin Hansen | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Harald Heide / Peter Jensen | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Christopher Klostermann / André Schäfer | SSV Bredenbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Olaf Brunn / Peter Jensen | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Olaf Brunn / Matthias Matt | Barkelsbyer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heiko Dworznik / Christopher Klostermann | SSV Bredenbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Ralf Binge / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Christoph Fischer / André Schäfer | SSV Bredenbek | 3 : 3 | 0 |
24. | | Bernd Kähler / Stefan Tunn | SV GW Mielkendorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Frank Kleinert / Ernst Knoop | TSV Bordesholm II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Holger Grün / Frank Faesel | Westerrönfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Walter Meier / Thomas Keller | Westerrönfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Bastian Büttner / Peter Ihle | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Ralf Binge / Thies Thomsen | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
30. | | Heiko Dworznik / Christoph Fischer | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Olff-Martin Hansen / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Helge Kohrt / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Claus Hübner / Manfred Schwartz | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Roger Lamprecht / Tommy Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Angela Dibbern | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Marco Hertwig | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Melanie Renkhoff / Malte Börm | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Bastian Büttner / Bernd Soldner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Thomas Suhr / Thies Thomsen | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Thies Thomsen / Tobias Staack | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Thies Thomsen / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Peter Schliemann / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Bernd Soldner / Claus Hübner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Achim Messerschmidt / Harald Haackert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Matthias Matt / Ralf Koppe | Barkelsbyer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Peter Korff / Malte Börm | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Roger Lamprecht / Jan-Peter Bürger | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Florian Heesch / Ilka Mehrens | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Florian Heesch / Tommy Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Sören Mattschull / Jörn Friedrich | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Christian Baumgart / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Michael Klemp / Martin Schablowski | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | André Schäfer / Michael Klemp | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Matthias Matt / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV | 2 : 4 | -2 |
55. | | Heiko Dworznik / Michael Klemp | SSV Bredenbek | 1 : 4 | -3 |
56. | | Sören Mattschull / Immo Wahlmann | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
57. | | Frank Kleinert / Jürgen Lauritzen | TSV Bordesholm II | 1 : 5 | -4 |
57. | | Tobias Staack / Helge Kohrt | Osdorfer SV II | 1 : 5 | -4 |