| RDG30 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | Osdorfer SV II | 8:5 | |
| RDG2 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | TSV Bordesholm II | 8:5 | |
| RDG5 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | Osdorfer SV II | 8:0 | |
| RDG4 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 8:1 | |
| RDG3 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | Westerrönfelder SV II | 8:5 | |
| RDG7 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | TSV Beringstedt II | 8:1 | |
| RDG6 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | SSV Bredenbek | 2:8 | |
| RDG13 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | Westerrönfelder SV II | 8:1 | |
| RDG18 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | SV GW Mielkendorf | 8:3 | |
| RDG16 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | SSV Bredenbek | 0:8 | |
| RDG20 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | Osdorfer SV II | 8:5 | |
| RDG17 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Beringstedt II | 8:2 | |
| RDG21 | | Di | 11.02.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | Barkelsbyer SV | 8:0 | |
| RDG24 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 3:8 | |
| RDG23 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | Westerrönfelder SV II | 7:7 | |
| RDG26 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | SSV Bredenbek | 4:8 | |
| RDG29 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 8:4 | |
| RDG27 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | TSV Beringstedt II | 8:3 | |
| RDG32 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | TSV Bordesholm II | 8:2 | |
| RDG34 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 3:8 | |
| RDG31 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | Barkelsbyer SV | 8:3 | |
| RDG39 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 8:0 | |
| RDG36 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | SSV Bredenbek | 1:8 | |
| RDG40 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | Osdorfer SV II | 8:4 | |
| RDG14 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 8:2 | |
| RDG38 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | Westerrönfelder SV II | 1:8 | |
| RDG41 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | Barkelsbyer SV | 8:0 | kl |
| RDG44 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 8:4 | |
| RDG42 | | Fr | 13.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | TSV Beringstedt II | Melden |
| RDG43 | | Fr | 13.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | SV GW Mielkendorf | Melden |
| RDG33 | | Di | 17.03.20+ | v u | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | SV GW Mielkendorf | Melden |
| RDG22 | | Di | 17.03.20+ | v u t h | 20:00 | TSV Bordesholm II | Osdorfer SV II | Melden |
| RDG12 | | Mi | 18.03.20+ | v u | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | TSV Bordesholm II | Melden |
| RDG9 | | Fr | 20.03.20+ | v u | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | Melden |
| RDG8 | | Di | 24.03.20+ | v u | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | SV GW Mielkendorf | Melden |
| RDG11 | | Mi | 25.03.20+ | v u | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | Barkelsbyer SV | Melden |
|