| RDG2 | | Di | 27.08.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 8:5 | |
| RDG3 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | SV GW Mielkendorf | 3:8 | |
| RDG9 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | Barkelsbyer SV | 8:2 | |
| RDG7 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | Westerrönfelder SV II | 3:8 | |
| RDG14 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | Osdorfer SV II | 8:3 | |
| RDG17 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | Barkelsbyer SV | 4:8 | |
| RDG18 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 2:8 | |
| RDG20 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | Westerrönfelder SV II | 6:8 | |
| RDG4 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | v | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | TSV Beringstedt II | 4:8 | |
| RDG24 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | TSV Beringstedt II | 8:1 | |
| RDG23 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 8:2 | |
| RDG5 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | v | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | SSV Bredenbek | 3:8 | |
| RDG21 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | SSV Bredenbek | 6:8 | |
| RDG6 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 3:8 | |
| RDG22 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | Osdorfer SV II | 7:7 | |
| RDG26 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 5:8 | |
| RDG27 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | SV GW Mielkendorf | 5:8 | |
| RDG13 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | v | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | SSV Bredenbek | 2:8 | |
| RDG29 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | TSV Bordesholm II | 8:2 | |
| RDG30 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | Barkelsbyer SV | 8:5 | |
| RDG34 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | Osdorfer SV II | 8:3 | |
| RDG32 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | Westerrönfelder SV II | 3:8 | |
| RDG12 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | v | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm II | TSV Beringstedt II | 7:7 | |
| RDG33 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | SSV Bredenbek | 6:8 | |
| RDG31 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 3:8 | |
| RDG36 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | TSV Beringstedt II | 8:4 | |
| RDG8 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | v | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | TSV Bordesholm II | 8:5 | |
| RDG40 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV II | SV GW Mielkendorf | 1:8 | |
| RDG44 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | Westerrönfelder SV II | 8:6 | |
| RDG16 | | Di | 12.11.19 | v | 20:00 | SSV Bredenbek | TSV Bordesholm II | 8:3 | |
| RDG42 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Beringstedt II | Osdorfer SV II | 7:7 | |
| RDG43 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 8:0 | |
| RDG41 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Bordesholm II | 8:6 | |
| RDG38 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | v | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV II | Barkelsbyer SV | 8:2 | |
| RDG39 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 20:00 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 8:4 | |
| RDG11 | | Fr | 22.11.19+ | v | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | SV GW Mielkendorf | 7:7 | |
|