1. | | Mario Klix / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 13 : 2 | +11 |
2. | | Matthias Steinberg / Jens Peters | RW Kiebitzreihe | 15 : 5 | +10 |
3. | | Stefan Siemsen / Torsten Rosburg | SV Brokdorf | 10 : 3 | +7 |
4. | | Monika Biel / Marion Schlüter | MTV Horst 4 | 13 : 7 | +6 |
5. | | Burkhard Boddien / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe 5 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
6. | | Burkhard Boddien / Henning Westphalen | SC Itzehoe 5 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Alexander Rossol / Malte Schildt | SC Itzehoe 5 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
8. | | Dieter Kroll / Ralf Mertens | TSV Wacken 5 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Harald Blockus / Henning Dibbern | SV Brokdorf | 10 : 8 | +2 |
10. | | Knut Schäfer / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Olaf Trede / Dieter Kroll | TSV Wacken 6 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Olaf Trede / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Hans-Peter Freybe / Bernd Kuleisa | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Malte Schildt / Henning Westphalen | SC Itzehoe 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Stefan Pfleiderer / Uwe Meins | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 10 : 9 | +1 |
16. | | Sabrina Otho / Norbert Meinert | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Bodo von Steuben / Norbert Meinert | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Bodo von Steuben / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Steve Kindt / Christian Diekmann | SC Itzehoe 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Henning Westphalen / Steve Kindt | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Georg Tönnies / Peter Urbatzka | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marion Schlüter / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Mario Klix / Norbert Meinert | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Mario Klix / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ralf Mertens / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Norbert Lehmann / Dieter Tiedemann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 9 : 9 | 0 |
27. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 8 : 8 | 0 |
28. | | Ralf Mertens / Alina Dithmer | TSV Wacken 5 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
29. | | Hans Jürgen Witt / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Martin Altrock / Bernd Kuleisa | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Jonas Herzog / Andreas Voß | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Mathias Stange / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Olaf Trede / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
34. | | Olaf Trede / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Matthias Steinberg / Uwe Meins | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Monika Biel / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Mertens / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alina Dithmer / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Norbert Eim / Hans-Peter Freybe | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Norbert Eim / Torben Kuhrt | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Hans-Peter Freybe / Manfred Ewler | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Mathias Stange / Michael Voß | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Dieter Kroll / Michael Voß | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Stefan Gaulke / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jens Peters / Dieter Tiedemann | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Hans Günter Müller / Manfred Ewler | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Axel Schröder / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Knut Schäfer / Marc Wiesenberg | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Knut Schäfer / Ingo Cyrullies | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Martin Altrock / Josephin Finkmann | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alexander Rossol / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alexander Rossol / Steve Kindt | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Malte Schildt / Gabriel Hagner | SC Itzehoe 5 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
54. | | Hans Jürgen Witt / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 6 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
55. | | Hans Jürgen Witt / Michael Voß | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Knut Schäfer / Manfred Ewler | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Knut Schäfer / Hans-Peter Freybe | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Gabriel Hagner / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Ingo Cyrullies / Christian Müller | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Markus Kröger / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Stefan Siemsen / Kurt Mehlert | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Oliver Hübner / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
63. | | Axel Schröder / Tim Kutscher | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
64. | | Axel Schröder / Josephin Finkmann | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Norbert Lehmann / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Olaf Trede / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Markus Kröger / Stefan Gaulke | MTV Horst 4 | 8 : 12 | -4 |
68. | | Axel Schröder / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
69. | | Chresten Dittmer / Anneliese Ottens | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3 : 15 | -12 |