| Z002 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 8:4 | |
| Z003 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | Post SG Segeberg IV | 8:3 | |
| Z005 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | Leezener SC II | 0:8 | |
| Z006 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | TTSG FU-Wie II | 8:5 | |
| Z007 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | Schmalfelder SV II | 2:8 | |
| Z004 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | v t | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 3:8 | |
| Z009 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | Berliner Sportclub | 4:8 | |
| Z011 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7:7 | |
| Z012 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | SC Ellerau II | 8:2 | |
| Z014 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | Leezener SC II | 8:4 | |
| Z001 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | SC Ellerau II | 8:3 | |
| Z016 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | Schmalfelder SV II | 8:5 | |
| Z017 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | TTSG FU-Wie II | 8:2 | |
| Z019 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 8:6 | |
| Z020 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | Berliner Sportclub | 2:8 | |
| Z021 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | Leezener SC II | 3:8 | |
| Z022 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | Post SG Segeberg IV | 8:4 | |
| Z023 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 0:8 | kl |
| Z024 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | SV Schmalensee II | 8:4 | |
| Z031 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | SC Ellerau II | 8:4 | |
| Z027 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | TTSG FU-Wie II | 8:2 | |
| Z028 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | Schmalfelder SV II | 8:2 | |
| Z025 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 1:8 | |
| Z029 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | Post SG Segeberg IV | 7:7 | |
| Z030 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | SV Schmalensee II | 0:8 | kl |
| Z032 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 8:2 | |
| Z018 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | SC Ellerau II | 8:1 | |
| Z033 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | TTSG FU-Wie II | 8:3 | |
| Z010 | | Di | 26.11.19 | v | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 5:8 | |
| Z034 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | Schmalfelder SV II | 8:4 | |
| Z035 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | Leezener SC II | 6:8 | |
| Z036 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | Berliner Sportclub | 2:8 | |
| Z013 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | Post SG Segeberg IV | 6:8 | |
| Z008 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | SV Schmalensee II | 6:8 | |
| Z015 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | SV Schmalensee II | 1:8 | |
| Z026 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | Berliner Sportclub | 3:8 | |
|