| Z101 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | Berliner Sportclub | 6:8 | |
| Z103 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | Leezener SC II | 1:8 | |
| Z102 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | TTSG FU-Wie II | 7:7 | |
| Z104 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 2:8 | |
| Z105 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | SC Ellerau II | 8:4 | |
| Z106 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 8:5 | |
| Z109 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | Schmalfelder SV II | 8:2 | |
| Z112 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | Berliner Sportclub | 2:8 | |
| Z114 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | SC Ellerau II | 7:7 | |
| Z115 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 8:3 | |
| Z100 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | Schmalfelder SV II | 2:8 | |
| Z118 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | Leezener SC II | 8:3 | |
| Z116 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | Schmalfelder SV II | 7:7 | |
| Z121 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7:7 | |
| Z122 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | TTSG FU-Wie II | 8:1 | |
| Z123 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | Berliner Sportclub | 8:6 | |
| Z124 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | SV Schmalensee II | 4:8 | |
| Z125 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | Leezener SC II | 5:8 | |
| Z126 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 8:2 | |
| Z127 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | t | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | Berliner Sportclub | 3:8 | |
| Z113 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 8:5 | |
| Z128 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | Berliner Sportclub | 4:8 | |
| Z119 | | Di | 03.03.20 | v | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | Post SG Segeberg IV | 8:5 | |
| Z131 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | TuS Fahrenkrug III | 1:8 | |
| Z129 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | Schmalfelder SV II | 6:8 | |
| Z130 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | TTSG FU-Wie II | 6:8 | |
| Z132 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7:7 | |
| Z133 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | Post SG Segeberg IV | 1:8 | |
| Z134 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | u | 20:00 | Leezener SC II | SV Schmalensee II | Melden |
| Z117 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug III | SV Schmalensee II | Melden |
| Z110 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | TTSG FU-Wie II | Melden |
| Z111 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | SC Ellerau II | Leezener SC II | Melden |
| Z107 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee II | Post SG Segeberg IV | Melden |
| Z108 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | SV Schmalensee II | Melden |
| Z120 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | Post SG Segeberg IV | TuS Fahrenkrug III | Melden |
| Z135 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v u | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub | SC Ellerau II | Melden |
|