1. | | Marcel Hunneshagen / Markus Theodor Rogge | TSV Mildstedt V | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Kaja Ertzinger / Nahne Clausen | TSV Wiedingharde III | 7 : 2 | +5 |
2. | | Martin Herbert Kaiser / Rudolf Heinrich Preiß | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 7 : 2 | +5 |
4. | | Nils Bock / Heiner Hahn | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Manfred Schulz / Alfred Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Heiko Boysen / Antje Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Klaus-Dieter Hake / Janne Ovens | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Helmut Jessen / Heiner Christiansen | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
9. | | Christian Schmidt / Tomasz Kondratowicz | Wyker TB III | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Stephan Wachter / Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Hans-Dietrich Andresen / Peter Brammsen | TSV Stedesand II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Hans-Dietrich Andresen / Ludolf Friedrichsen | TSV Stedesand II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Heiko Boysen / Lucie Griesbach | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heiko Boysen / Nils Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heiko Boysen / Heiner Hahn | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Rainer Kutschenbauer / Stephan Wachter | TSV Mildstedt VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Markus Theodor Rogge / Stephan Röhr | TSV Mildstedt V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Silke Kohrts / Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Stephan Wachter / Stefanie Czornak | TSV Mildstedt VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jakob Leste / Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Martin Grov / Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heiner Hahn / Antje Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heiner Hahn / Karl-Heinz Block | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Rudolf Heinrich Preiß / Michael Mölck | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jan Thore Jebe / Henrik Japsen | TSV Wiedingharde III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lennert Pause / Nils Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Nils Bock / Antje Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Christoph Matthiesen / Silvio Berger | TSV Stedesand II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
29. | | Manfred Schulz / Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
30. | | Janne Ovens / Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Peter Brammsen / Ludolf Friedrichsen | TSV Stedesand II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Marco Carstensen / Bert Sörensen | MTV Leck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Stephan Arnold / Timo Böttcher | MTV Leck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Hans-Jürgen Blank / Lothar Reker | Wyker TB III | 4 : 5 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Dowedeit / Holger Skiebe | SV Enge-Sande III | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Jan Thore Jebe / Pia Petersen | TSV Wiedingharde III | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Stephan Röhr / Hauke Loof | TSV Mildstedt V | 3 : 4 | -1 |
38. | | Sten Hartenstein / Udo Ruhe | SV Enge-Sande III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
39. | | Stephan Arnold / Dennis Leifheit | MTV Leck | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Janne Ovens / Jakob Leste | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Rainer Kutschenbauer / Martin Grov | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Stephan Röhr / Silke Kohrts | TSV Mildstedt V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Silke Kohrts / Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Silke Kohrts / Carina Meyer | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Carsten Hagemann / Björn Überleer | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dierk Detlefsen / Jan Thore Jebe | TSV Wiedingharde III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dierk Detlefsen / Pia Petersen | TSV Wiedingharde III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Hauke Loof / Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Peter Lüdemann / Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Klaus-Dieter Hake / Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Stephan Arnold / Sven Anton | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Timo Böttcher / Klaus-Peter Börm | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Marcus Richling / Carina Meyer | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Hans-Jürgen Blank / Matthias Grahl | Wyker TB III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Nahne Clausen / Henrik Japsen | TSV Wiedingharde III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Nils Bock / Anna Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Lucie Griesbach / Heiner Hahn | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Lennert Pause / Lucie Griesbach | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Dennis Leifheit / Marco Carstensen | MTV Leck | 1 : 3 | -2 |
60. | | Dennis Leifheit / Timo Böttcher | MTV Leck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Marco Carstensen / Timo Böttcher | MTV Leck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Tomasz Kondratowicz / Matthias Grahl | Wyker TB III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Carina Meyer / Stefanie Czornak | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Hartmut Masurat / Udo Ruhe | SV Enge-Sande III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Carsten Hagemann / Fred Petersen | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 3 : 6 | -3 |
66. | | Rainer Kutschenbauer / Silke Kohrts | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Stephan Arnold / Bert Sörensen | MTV Leck | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Stephan Wachter / Paul Wachter | TSV Mildstedt VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
69. | | Bernd Kruse / Harald Lorenzen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 2 : 8 | -6 |