1. | | Gerhard Warnke / Herbert Seidel | Bargenstedter SC 2 | 18 : 3 | +15 |
2. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Jürgen Erwin | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 12 : 4 | +8 |
3. | | Gerd Striebinger / Bernd Reinke | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
3. | | Carsten Röhr / Peter Berger | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
5. | | Ulrich Dithmer / Jörg Stichel | MTV Heide 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Osamah Alkatrib / Timo Niehörster | MTV Heide 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | Stephan Jahnke / Klaus Beyer | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Rolf Ehlers / Uwe Ochsenknecht | TSV Erfde | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Michael Clodius / Uwe Ochsenknecht | TSV Erfde | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Michael Storm / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde | 7 : 5 | +2 |
11. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Mike Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Peter Berger / Brigitte Kolb | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Rolf Ehlers / Michael Storm | TSV Erfde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Antje Göbel / Hilke Vehrs | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Kerstin Rehberg / Frank Alter | TSV Eddelak 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Stephan Jahnke / Brigitte Kolb | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Gerd Striebinger / Steffen Hauschildt | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Walter Schallmann / Eckhard Klatt | SSV Lunden 4 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
19. | | Lars Claußen / Jörg Sadowski | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Michael Storm / Michael Clodius | TSV Erfde | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Gerd Striebinger / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Otto Schiefelbein / Martina Henke | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Erich Meier / Lothar Dominik | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Jörk Kornappel / Uwe Ochsenknecht | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Carsten Röhr / Christel Jahnke | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jörk Kornappel / Katharina Schmidt | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Ehlers / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Ehlers / Michael Clodius | TSV Erfde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Gerd Striebinger / Irmgard Kiesow-Jakob | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Kathrin Sasse / Wolfgang Scholl | TSV Eddelak 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Stephan Jahnke / Christel Jahnke | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Osamah Alkatrib / Ulrich Dithmer | MTV Heide 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Erich Meier | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Jörg Stichel / Erwin Philipp | MTV Heide 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Michael Clodius / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Benjamin Reese / Hendrik Schümann | SSV Lunden 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Bernd Reinke / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Sönke Bothmann / Anika Vogt | Bargenstedter SC 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
39. | | Wolfgang Scholl / Frank Alter | TSV Eddelak 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
40. | | Günther Wolff / Martina Henke | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Wolfgang Jeger / Klaus Schmidt | MTV Heide 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Hartmann Kunze / Jonas Ebsen | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Hartmann Kunze / Steffen Hauschildt | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Erich Meier / Antje Göbel | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jörk Kornappel / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Eggert Möbitz / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jörg Sadowski / Roland Siegfried | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jürgen Erwin / Antje Göbel | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Volker Dreeßen / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Gerd Striebinger / Eggert Möbitz | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Hendrik Schümann / Emilia Lindemann | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Hendrik Schümann / Thomas Kühl | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Hendrik Schümann / Erik Schmidt | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Hilke Vehrs | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jörg Stichel / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jörg Stichel / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jörg Stichel / Wolfgang Jeger | MTV Heide 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Gerd Striebinger / Jonas Ebsen | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Gerd Striebinger / Jannis Hornke | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Heiko Schubert / Nils Tolk | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Beeke Claußen / Lars Claußen | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Torge Austen / Lasse Austen | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Lothar Dominik / Rilana Porath | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Jürgen Paustian / Volker Dreeßen | TSV Eddelak 3 | 8 : 10 | -2 |
65. | | Otto Schiefelbein / Roland Siegfried | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 7 : 9 | -2 |
66. | | Mike Schulz / Erich Meier | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
67. | | Heiko Schubert / Hendrik Schümann | SSV Lunden 4 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
67. | | Lars Claußen / Günther Wolff | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
67. | | Steffen Hauschildt / Gerd Hauschildt | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
70. | | Carsten Röhr / Brigitte Kolb | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Jörg Sadowski / Günther Wolff | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Kerstin Rehberg / Wolfgang Scholl | TSV Eddelak 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Ulrich Dithmer / Wolfgang Jeger | MTV Heide 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Ernst Eickmeier / Erwin Philipp | MTV Heide 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Eckhard Klatt / Heiko Schubert | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Jörk Kornappel / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Annegret Thom / Klaus Beyer | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Jonas Ebsen / Irmgard Kiesow-Jakob | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Jonas Ebsen / Gerd Hauschildt | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Jörg Stichel / Ernst Eickmeier | MTV Heide 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Stephan Jahnke / Annegret Thom | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
82. | | Kathrin Sasse / Frank Alter | TSV Eddelak 3 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
83. | | Hendrik Schümann / Nils Tolk | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
83. | | Hendrik Schümann / Traute Daniels | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
83. | | Walter Schallmann / Heiko Schubert | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
86. | | Ulrich Dithmer / Klaus Schmidt | MTV Heide 4 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
87. | | Sönke Bothmann / Mario Reschke | Bargenstedter SC 2 | 2 : 8 | -6 |