| E03 | | Di | 27.08.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 9:2 | |
| E01 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | Wiker SV 3 | 8:8 | |
| E06 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2:9 | |
| E08 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | TSV Russee | 9:3 | |
| E09 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | Wiker SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| E11 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 6:9 | |
| E12 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 8:8 | |
| E13 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | Kieler TV 2 | 5:9 | |
| E07 | | Di | 17.09.19 | v | 19:45 | THW Kiel | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:4 | |
| E14 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 6:9 | |
| E15 | | Do | 19.09.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | TSV Melsdorf | 9:6 | |
| E16 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:7 | |
| E19 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 5:9 | |
| E20 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | THW Kiel | 7:9 | |
| E21 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | TSV Melsdorf | 5:9 | |
| E22 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:2 | |
| E24 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 9:2 | |
| E05 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 9:3 | |
| E25 | | Di | 01.10.19 | | 19:45 | THW Kiel | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 9:6 | |
| E26 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | THW Kiel | 4:9 | |
| E27 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0:9 | |
| E28 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:4 | |
| E29 | | Do | 24.10.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | TV Jahn | 7:9 | |
| E30 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | TSV Melsdorf | 9:6 | |
| E31 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | Kieler TTK 4 | 8:8 | |
| E33 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | TSV Russee | 9:3 | |
| E35 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | TSV Melsdorf | 8:8 | |
| E36 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 9:4 | |
| E38 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 8:8 | |
| E39 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | THW Kiel | 4:9 | |
| E40 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | TV Jahn | 2:9 | |
| E43 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | v | 20:15 | Wiker SV 3 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 9:3 | |
| E41 | | Do | 07.11.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:4 | |
| E42 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:5 | |
| E45 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 5:9 | |
| E46 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | TSV Melsdorf | 9:1 | |
| E47 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | TSV Russee | 9:2 | |
| E48 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | Wiker SV 3 | 3:9 | |
| E50 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| E02 | | Di | 19.11.19 | v | 19:45 | THW Kiel | TV Jahn | 5:9 | |
| E51 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 8:8 | |
| E52 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | Kieler TTK 4 | 5:9 | |
| E53 | | Do | 21.11.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | Wiker SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| E54 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | THW Kiel | 8:8 | |
| E55 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | TV Jahn | 1:9 | |
| E34 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | Kieler TTK 4 | 8:8 | |
| E56 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:45 | THW Kiel | Wiker SV 3 | 8:8 | |
| E57 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | Kieler TV 2 | 5:9 | |
| E58 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:1 | |
| E59 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | TSV Russee | 9:3 | |
| E60 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | TSV Melsdorf | 8:8 | |
| E61 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 9:0 | |
| E18 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | TV Jahn | 7:9 | |
| E65 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:1 | |
| E32 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v | 19:45 | THW Kiel | Kieler TV 2 | 9:6 | |
| E62 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | Wiker SV 3 | 9:5 | |
| E23 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:7 | |
| E63 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 9:3 | |
| E64 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | TSV Russee | 9:3 | |
| E66 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | Kieler TV 2 | 9:5 | |
| E17 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | THW Kiel | 9:2 | |
| E44 | | Di | 10.12.19 | v | 19:45 | THW Kiel | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 9:5 | |
| E49 | | Di | 10.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | Kieler TV 2 | 9:1 | |
| E10 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TV Jahn | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 8:8 | |
| E04 | | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | Kieler TV 2 | 8:8 | |
| E37 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 9:0 | |
|