1. | | Florian Stindt / Bünyancan Erdogan | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Julia Kirscht / Josh Cordes | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
2. | | Philipp Pfeiffer / Jonas Reinicke | SV Siek II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Hannes Henkel / Dominik Haas | SV Siek II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Burak Karanfil | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Finn-Luka Deyda | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Nicola Bauer / Leonie Grätsch | TSV Bargteheide* | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Lukas Trautz | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Finn-Luka Deyda / Leopold Frederik Bruhns | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Sophie Grätsch / Annelie Bauer | TSV Bargteheide* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Thore Herrmann / Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug | TSV Bargteheide* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Mourids Gieselmann / Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug | TSV Bargteheide* | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Laure Clar / Lloyd Nacke | TSV Bargteheide* | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Philipp Pfeiffer / Hannes Henkel | SV Siek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Thore Herrmann / Mourids Gieselmann | TSV Bargteheide* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | David Schulz / Frederik Berns | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Jonas Reinicke / Hannes Henkel | SV Siek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Nick Hansen / Lloyd Nacke | TSV Bargteheide* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Benedikt Harloff / Frederik Berns | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Corbinian Hoffmann / Frederik Berns | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Finn-Luka Deyda / Lukas Trautz | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | David Schulz / Corbinian Hoffmann | TSV Lütjensee | 4 : 4 | 0 |
23. | | Nicola Bauer / Sophie Grätsch | TSV Bargteheide* | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Lukas Trautz / Enver Bilgic | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Lukas Trautz / Leopold Frederik Bruhns | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Mourids Gieselmann / Nick Hansen | TSV Bargteheide* | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug / Lloyd Nacke | TSV Bargteheide* | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Florian Stindt / Christopher Seib | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Florian Stindt / Josh Cordes | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Sophie Grätsch / Fiona Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide* | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Dominik Haas / René Detjens | SV Siek II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Henry Gausmann / Lloyd Nacke | TSV Bargteheide* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Enver Bilgic / Maximiliam Dölling | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Finn-Luka Deyda / Maximiliam Dölling | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Julia Kirscht / Jessica Götsch | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Philipp Pfeiffer / René Detjens | SV Siek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug / Nick Hansen | TSV Bargteheide* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Lukas Trautz / Maximiliam Dölling | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Enver Bilgic | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Finn-Luka Deyda / Enver Bilgic | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Sonja Manthey / Pauline Petzold | TSV Trittau* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bünyancan Erdogan / Christopher Seib | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bünyancan Erdogan / Mats Kristensen | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Lovis Harloff / Bjarne Fritz | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Sonja Manthey / Ronja Feistle | TSV Trittau* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Sude Ata / Marion Manthey | TSV Trittau* | 4 : 6 | -2 |
47. | | Sonja Manthey / Nina Rommel | TSV Trittau* | 1 : 3 | -2 |
48. | | Julia Kirscht / Christopher Seib | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
48. | | Leonie Grätsch / Sophie Grätsch | TSV Bargteheide* | 0 : 2 | -2 |
48. | | Leopold Frederik Bruhns / Enver Bilgic | SG Oldesloe Grabau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Annelie Bauer / Fiona Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide* | 2 : 5 | -3 |
52. | | Sonja Manthey / Maja Hempel | TSV Trittau* | 0 : 3 | -3 |
53. | | Lovis Harloff / Laurin Schencking | TSV Lütjensee | 2 : 6 | -4 |
54. | | Laure Clar / Nick Hansen | TSV Bargteheide* | 0 : 4 | -4 |