1. | | Arno Dahmke / Raik Szepanski | SV Wallsbüll | 8 : 1 | +7 |
1. | | Hans Joachim Matthiesen / Hans Stäcker | TSV Hürup | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Andreas Schmidt / Michael Friese | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Tork Niendorf / Reiner Matthiesen | TSV Husby | 10 : 5 | +5 |
5. | | Dirk Thomsen / Udo Adomeit | TSV Hürup | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Christoph Krumm / Alexander Schäfer | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Stephan Kratz / Hans-Heinrich Hansen | TSV Lindewitt | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Ulrich Bräder / Hans-Friedrich Ritter | TSV Großsolt II | 7 : 4 | +3 |
9. | | Udo Adomeit / Reinhard Knutzen | TSV Hürup | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Marcel Heesch / Roman Thordsen | TSV Lindewitt | 6 : 4 | +2 |
11. | | Andreas Schmidt / Alexander Schäfer | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen / Joachim Meincke | TSV Munkbrarup III | 7 : 6 | +1 |
13. | | Franz Losch / Peter Herzog | SSV Schafflund III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Dierk Clausen / Jörg Zimmermann | Sporskifte UF | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Raik Szepanski / Michael Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Wolfgang Rerrer / Peer Ove Andresen | TSV Großsolt II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Andreas Schmidt / Sabine Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Andreas Schmidt / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jule Christiansen / Alexander Schäfer | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hans Joachim Matthiesen / Reinhard Knutzen | TSV Hürup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Arno Dahmke / Michael Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Wolfgang Rerrer / Tobias Agge | TSV Großsolt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Christoph Krumm / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Stephan Kratz / Alfred Sambals | TSV Lindewitt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Udo Adomeit / Johannes Mierich | TSV Hürup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Telse Gärtner / Christian Hansen | SSV Schafflund III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Telse Gärtner / Edmund Link | SSV Schafflund III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Klaus Petersen / Franz Meyer | TSV Munkbrarup III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Kay Andresen / Kai-Uwe Johannsen | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Maybritt Petersen / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Peer Ove Andresen / Dennis Carstens | TSV Großsolt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Jule Christiansen / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
33. | | Klaus Petersen / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Wilfried Paulsen / Kay Andresen | SV Wallsbüll | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Ulrich Bräder / Peer Ove Andresen | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jule Christiansen / Saskia Eichner | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Kai Riepe / Christian Hansen | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Kai Riepe / Guido Stein | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen / Klaus Petersen | TSV Munkbrarup III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Anne-Petra Reimann / Saskia Eichner | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Maybritt Petersen / Alexander Schäfer | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Christoph Krumm / Udo Schmidt | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Udo Schmidt / Ingo Schulze | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Udo Schmidt / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ingo Schulze / Udo Schmidt | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Josef Wassen / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Klaus Dreves / Jörg Zimmermann | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Telse Gärtner / Kai Riepe | SSV Schafflund III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
48. | | Christian Hansen / Peter Herzog | SSV Schafflund III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
48. | | Wilhelm Kock / Franz Meyer | TSV Munkbrarup III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
51. | | Maybritt Petersen / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 3 | -2 |
52. | | Jule Christiansen / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Michael Dewes / Wilfried Paulsen | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Wilfried Paulsen / Kai-Uwe Johannsen | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Wilfried Paulsen / Klaus Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Kay Andresen / Klaus Dewes | SV Wallsbüll | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Hans-Heinrich Hansen / Alfred Sambals | TSV Lindewitt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Reinhard Barthel / Rainer Hugger | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Klaus Dreves / Reinhard Barthel | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Björn Hansen / Jörg Zimmermann | Sporskifte UF | 1 : 4 | -3 |
61. | | Mario Amberg / Reinhard Barthel | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 3 | -3 |
61. | | Saskia Eichner / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
63. | | Wolfgang Rerrer / Dennis Carstens | TSV Großsolt II | 1 : 5 | -4 |
64. | | Klaus Dreves / Rainer Hugger | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 4 | -4 |
65. | | Maurice Friedrich / Frank Binder | TSV Husby | 4 : 10 | -6 |