4. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Schmidt
TuS Collegia Jübek
17
34 : 0
+34
2.
Roman Thordsen
TSV Lindewitt
17
26 : 4
+22
3.
Michael Friese
TuS Collegia Jübek
12
21 : 2
+19
4.
Hans Stäcker
TSV Hürup
15
20 : 1
+19
5.
Hans Joachim Matthiesen
TSV Hürup
14
22 : 6
+16
6.
Christoph Krumm
TuS Collegia Jübek II
16
23 : 9
+14
7.
Raik Szepanski
SV Wallsbüll
14
21 : 7
+14
8.
Michael Dewes
SV Wallsbüll
12
16 : 4
+12
9.
Reiner Matthiesen
TSV Husby
15
20 : 10
+10
10.
Peer Ove Andresen
TSV Großsolt II
11
14 : 4
+10
11.
Hans-Heinrich Hansen
TSV Lindewitt
14
16 : 7
+9
12.
Dirk Thomsen
TSV Hürup
9
11 : 3
+8
13.
Ulrich Bräder
TSV Großsolt II
14
17 : 11
+6
14.
Alexander Schäfer
TuS Collegia Jübek II
13
15 : 9
+6
14.
Udo Adomeit
TSV Hürup
15
15 : 9
+6
16.
Arno Dahmke
SV Wallsbüll
11
13 : 9
+4
17.
Wilhelm Kock
TSV Munkbrarup III
15
15 : 12
+3
18.
Marcel Heesch
TSV Lindewitt
17
18 : 16
+2
18.
Bernd Jessen-Nielsen
TSV Munkbrarup III
17
18 : 16
+2
20.
Tork Niendorf
TSV Husby
15
16 : 14
+2
21.
Klaus Petersen
TSV Munkbrarup III
15
15 : 13
+2
22.
Dennis Carstens
TSV Großsolt II
8
8 : 6
+2
23.
Arthur Seibert
TuS Collegia Jübek
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Johannes Mierich
TSV Hürup
1
2 : 0
+2
25.
Wilfried Paulsen
SV Wallsbüll
13
12 : 11
+1
26.
Kay Andresen
SV Wallsbüll
7
6 : 5
+1
27.
Stefan Peter
SV Wallsbüll
2
2 : 1
+1
28.
Maurice Friedrich
TSV Husby
15
14 : 14
0
29.
Arthur Seibert
TuS Collegia Jübek II
5
5 : 5
0
30.
Alexander Schäfer
TuS Collegia Jübek
4
3 : 3
0
31.
Sabine Petersen
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
2 : 2
0
32.
Guido Stein
SSV Schafflund III
2
1 : 1
0
33.
Klaus Dreves
Sporskifte UF
13
10 : 11
-1
34.
Uwe Clausen
Sporskifte UF
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Franz Losch
SSV Schafflund III
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Horst Schnabel
TSV Munkbrarup III
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Klaus Dewes
SV Wallsbüll
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Michael Lucas
TSV Munkbrarup III
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Ingo Schulze
TuS Collegia Jübek II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Stephan Kratz
TSV Lindewitt
14
12 : 15
-3
41.
Maybritt Petersen
TuS Collegia Jübek
11
9 : 12
-3
42.
Josef Wassen
TuS Collegia Jübek
4
2 : 5
-3
43.
Ingo Schulze
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 3
-3
44.
Wolfgang Rerrer
TSV Großsolt II
12
9 : 13
-4
45.
Jule Christiansen
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
2 : 6
-4
46.
Rainer Hugger
Sporskifte UF
4
1 : 5
-4
47.
Saskia Eichner
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 4
-4
47.
Udo Schmidt
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 4
-4
49.
Joachim Meincke
TSV Munkbrarup III
13
9 : 14
-5
50.
Peter Herzog
SSV Schafflund III
11
6 : 11
-5
51.
Franz Meyer
TSV Munkbrarup III
6
3 : 8
-5
52.
Benjamat Faulhaber
TuS Collegia Jübek II
5
2 : 7
-5
53.
Tobias Agge
TSV Großsolt II
4
1 : 6
-5
54.
Telse Gärtner
SSV Schafflund III
16
13 : 19
-6
55.
Björn Hansen
Sporskifte UF
13
8 : 14
-6
56.
Alfred Sambals
TSV Lindewitt
6
2 : 8
-6
56.
Reinhard Knutzen
TSV Hürup
6
2 : 8
-6
58.
Anne-Petra Reimann
TuS Collegia Jübek II
9
4 : 11
-7
58.
Reinhard Barthel
Sporskifte UF
12
4 : 11
-7
60.
Benjamat Faulhaber
TuS Collegia Jübek
6
2 : 9
-7
61.
Dierk Clausen
Sporskifte UF
14
10 : 18
-8
62.
Marc Traulsen
SSV Schafflund III
8
4 : 12
-8
63.
Hans-Friedrich Ritter
TSV Großsolt II
15
10 : 19
-9
64.
Christian Hansen
SSV Schafflund III
9
3 : 13
-10
65.
Udo Schmidt
TuS Collegia Jübek II
7
1 : 12
-11
65.
Edmund Link
SSV Schafflund III
7
1 : 12
-11
67.
Mario Amberg
Sporskifte UF
11
4 : 16
-12
68.
Jule Christiansen
TuS Collegia Jübek II
8
2 : 14
-12
69.
Kai Riepe
SSV Schafflund III
13
5 : 20
-15
70.
Frank Binder
TSV Husby
15
4 : 23
-19