| 046 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt II | SSV Schafflund III | 7:1 | |
| 047 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup III | SV Wallsbüll | 3:7 | |
| 049 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund III | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:7 | |
| 050 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TSV Lindewitt | 6:6 | |
| 051 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | Sporskifte UF | 7:1 | |
| 052 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TSV Munkbrarup III | 5:7 | |
| 053 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | TSV Husby | 7:3 | |
| 054 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Lindewitt | SSV Schafflund III | 7:2 | |
| 055 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 7:4 | |
| 056 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | TSV Großsolt II | 7:2 | |
| 057 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup III | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 7:5 | |
| 058 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby | Sporskifte UF | 7:1 | |
| 059 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund III | TSV Hürup | 7:5 | |
| 060 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | TSV Lindewitt | 7:4 | |
| 061 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt II | SV Wallsbüll | 5:7 | |
| 062 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TSV Großsolt II | 6:6 | |
| 063 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup III | TSV Husby | 4:7 | |
| 064 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | SSV Schafflund III | 7:2 | |
| 065 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | TSV Lindewitt | 6:6 | |
| 066 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:5 | |
| 067 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 3:7 | |
| 068 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund III | Sporskifte UF | 3:7 | |
| 069 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Lindewitt | TSV Hürup | 7:4 | |
| 070 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TSV Munkbrarup III | 6:6 | |
| 071 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:05 | TuS Collegia Jübek | SV Wallsbüll | 6:6 | |
| 072 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup III | SSV Schafflund III | 6:6 | |
| 073 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4:7 | |
| 075 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | TSV Lindewitt | 7:1 | |
| 076 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | TSV Hürup | 6:6 | |
| 077 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund III | TSV Husby | 2:7 | |
| 078 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Lindewitt | Sporskifte UF | 7:2 | |
| 079 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | TSV Munkbrarup III | 7:4 | |
| 080 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 6:6 | |
| 082 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TSV Hürup | 0:7 | |
| 083 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup III | TSV Lindewitt | 4:7 | |
| 084 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1:7 | |
|