Herren, Landesliga B
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jakob Warkotsch
SG Bergmann Borsig
11
19 : 1
+18
2.
Lydia Lautenschläger
ASV Berlin
10
18 : 2
+16
3.
Marcus Bothin
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
9
13 : 4
+9
4.
Sven-Olaf Seiler
SC Siemensstadt II
11
15 : 7
+8
5.
Stefan Schulz
SC Siemensstadt II
10
14 : 6
+8
6.
Jonas Wolf
Füchse Berlin V
8
7 : 1
+6
7.
Uwe Thurau
Hertha BSC VI
13
15 : 11
+4
8.
Oliver Marquardt
Hertha BSC VI
14
15 : 12
+3
9.
André Schütz
Tennis Borussia
14
15 : 13
+2
10.
Atilla Ciftci
TTC Blau-Gold II
11
12 : 10
+2
11.
Mathilde Foix Cable
ASV Berlin
9
5 : 3
+2
12.
Sebastian Kummle
Füchse Berlin V
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Jan Marcus
ASV Berlin
14
14 : 13
+1
14.
Bernd Möhlmann
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
13
13 : 12
+1
15.
Thorsten Arnold
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
4 : 4
0
16.
Yannik Schrader
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Salman Tootoonchi
TTC Blau-Gold II
13
1 : 1
0
16.
Kien Trung Tran
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
8
1 : 1
0
19.
Daniel Gansen
TTC Blau-Gold II
15
14 : 15
-1
20.
René Deike
SC Siemensstadt II
12
3 : 4
-1
21.
Marius Hennig
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
3
1 : 3
-2
22.
Patrick Hörning
Hertha BSC VI
14
0 : 2
-2
22.
Maximilian Kulecki
SG Bergmann Borsig
10
0 : 2
-2
22.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK II
12
0 : 2
-2
25.
Tino Rittel
SG Bergmann Borsig
14
5 : 8
-3
25.
Conrad Boche
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
7
5 : 8
-3
27.
Marc Franke
Steglitzer TTK II
12
10 : 14
-4
28.
Martin Mannhardt
Füchse Berlin V
3
1 : 5
-4
29.
Damian Hora
Tennis Borussia
14
11 : 16
-5
30.
Niklas Erenberg
Steglitzer TTK II
10
7 : 12
-5
31.
Paphangkon Phaensombun
Füchse Berlin V
13
3 : 8
-5
32.
Stephan Nischan
SG Bergmann Borsig
13
4 : 10
-6
33.
Viet Dinh Duc Hoang
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
6
3 : 9
-6
34.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK II
14
2 : 8
-6
35.
Benjamin Collin
SC Siemensstadt II
4
0 : 6
-6
35.
Simon Letzgus
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
0 : 6
-6
37.
Marcel Haustein
Füchse Berlin V
12
4 : 17
-13
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Michael Winkler
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
13
19 : 5
+14
2.
Salman Tootoonchi
TTC Blau-Gold II
13
18 : 4
+14
3.
Mathilde Foix Cable
ASV Berlin
9
7 : 1
+6
4.
Sacha Gerson
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
13
14 : 9
+5
5.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK II
14
10 : 5
+5
6.
Andreas Stoll
TTC Blau-Gold II
13
9 : 4
+5
7.
Sarah Diekow
Füchse Berlin V
4
5 : 1
+4
8.
Marius Binz
ASV Berlin
14
14 : 11
+3
9.
Paphangkon Phaensombun
Füchse Berlin V
13
8 : 5
+3
10.
Jonas Wolf
Füchse Berlin V
8
5 : 2
+3
11.
Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani
TTC Blau-Gold II
9
3 : 0
+3
12.
Kien Trung Tran
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
8
7 : 5
+2
13.
Alen Brkic
Steglitzer TTK II
10
5 : 3
+2
14.
Thomas Eckhardt
Hertha BSC VI
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Maximilian Kulecki
SG Bergmann Borsig
10
3 : 1
+2
16.
Marcel Haustein
Füchse Berlin V
12
2 : 0
+2
17.
Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu
Tennis Borussia
12
11 : 10
+1
18.
Michael Oehler
Füchse Berlin V
2
1 : 0
+1
18.
Muhammet Karakurt
TTC Blau-Gold II
7
1 : 0
+1
18.
Benjamin Collin
SC Siemensstadt II
4
1 : 0
+1
18.
David Fabian
Füchse Berlin V
8
1 : 0
+1
22.
Stephan Nischan
SG Bergmann Borsig
13
4 : 4
0
22.
Robert Wessels
TTC Blau-Gold II
5
4 : 4
0
24.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
7
3 : 3
0
24.
Simon Letzgus
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
3 : 3
0
26.
Felix Liebich
ASV Berlin
10
2 : 2
0
26.
Levin Petersen
SG Bergmann Borsig
9
2 : 2
0
28.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
6
1 : 1
0
28.
Kevin Schmidt
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Patrick Hörning
Hertha BSC VI
14
11 : 12
-1
31.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
12
10 : 11
-1
32.
Benjamin Kühne
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
7
5 : 6
-1
33.
Leo Papke
ASV Berlin
3
2 : 3
-1
34.
Frank Matzner
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
0 : 1
-1
34.
Mohammad Shababi
SC Siemensstadt II
4
0 : 1
-1
36.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
14
3 : 5
-2
37.
Maximilian Kröber
Füchse Berlin V
8
2 : 4
-2
38.
Cem Ünal
Füchse Berlin V
3
1 : 3
-2
38.
Thomas Weißenborn
Steglitzer TTK II
9
1 : 3
-2
40.
Steffen Loer
Füchse Berlin V
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Norbert Kühne
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jan Bollweg
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Marius Hennig
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
3
0 : 2
-2
40.
Kerem Bregovec
Füchse Berlin V
2
0 : 2
-2
46.
Uwe Wienprecht
Hertha BSC VI
12
1 : 4
-3
46.
Tony Sonnenberg
SG Bergmann Borsig
9
1 : 4
-3
48.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK II
12
7 : 11
-4
49.
Tino Rittel
SG Bergmann Borsig
14
3 : 8
-5
50.
David Gedig
ASV Berlin
5
1 : 7
-6
51.
René Deike
SC Siemensstadt II
12
4 : 11
-7
52.
Tomas Kuckenburg
Hertha BSC VI
12
4 : 12
-8
53.
Jonas Geist
SG Bergmann Borsig
9
2 : 10
-8
54.
Dennis Sellke
SC Siemensstadt II
13
6 : 16
-10
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Maximilian Kulecki
SG Bergmann Borsig
10
11 : 0
+11
2.
Gerhard Zeidler
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
13
15 : 5
+10
3.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
14
13 : 4
+9
4.
Felix Liebich
ASV Berlin
10
10 : 2
+8
5.
David Dietrich
ASV Berlin
12
11 : 6
+5
6.
David Fabian
Füchse Berlin V
8
9 : 4
+5
7.
Andreas Stoll
TTC Blau-Gold II
13
7 : 3
+4
7.
Levin Petersen
SG Bergmann Borsig
9
7 : 3
+4
9.
Niklas Forck
TTC Blau-Gold II
5
6 : 3
+3
9.
Muhammet Karakurt
TTC Blau-Gold II
7
6 : 3
+3
9.
Ramon Brückner
Steglitzer TTK II
7
6 : 3
+3
12.
Mohammad Shababi
SC Siemensstadt II
4
4 : 1
+3
13.
Uwe Roewer
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
3 : 0
+3
14.
Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani
TTC Blau-Gold II
9
6 : 4
+2
15.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
6
5 : 3
+2
16.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
7
4 : 2
+2
17.
Benedikt Böhm
Steglitzer TTK II
2
2 : 0
+2
17.
Dirk Thelen
Füchse Berlin V
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Kerem Bregovec
Füchse Berlin V
2
2 : 0
+2
17.
Dirk Essing
Tennis Borussia
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Michael Oehler
Füchse Berlin V
2
2 : 0
+2
22.
Alen Brkic
Steglitzer TTK II
10
4 : 3
+1
22.
Maximilian Kröber
Füchse Berlin V
8
4 : 3
+1
24.
Tomas Kuckenburg
Hertha BSC VI
12
3 : 2
+1
25.
Jiayu Tong
Steglitzer TTK II
2
2 : 1
+1
25.
Andreas Durski
TTC Blau-Gold II
2
2 : 1
+1
27.
Ioannis Miguel Gafos
Steglitzer TTK II
1
1 : 0
+1
27.
David Gedig
ASV Berlin
5
1 : 0
+1
27.
Maksymilian Kojder
SC Siemensstadt II
1
1 : 0
+1
27.
Stefan Müller
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 0
+1
27.
Domenik Spyra
Steglitzer TTK II
1
1 : 0
+1
27.
Sarah Diekow
Füchse Berlin V
4
1 : 0
+1
27.
Jonas Geist
SG Bergmann Borsig
9
1 : 0
+1
34.
Thomas Weißenborn
Steglitzer TTK II
9
4 : 4
0
35.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin
2
2 : 2
0
36.
Andreas Calka
SC Siemensstadt II
2
1 : 1
0
36.
Frank Schimak
SC Siemensstadt II
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Cem Ünal
Füchse Berlin V
3
1 : 1
0
36.
René Anger
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Uwe Barnewitz
SC Siemensstadt II
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Justin Rehhahn
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
8
6 : 7
-1
42.
Dr. Mario Merget
TTC Blau-Gold II
2
1 : 2
-1
42.
Peter Piesker
Tennis Borussia
2
1 : 2
-1
42.
Ricardo Mattiuzzo
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
3
1 : 2
-1
45.
Frank Matzner
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
0 : 1
-1
45.
Lutz Kaiser
ASV Berlin
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Carsten Reichelt
ASV Berlin
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Christopher Stephan
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Rüdiger Schulz
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Michael Burkert
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Werner Gorski
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Lukas Ode
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Verena Frommer
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Steffen Loer
Füchse Berlin V
2
0 : 1
-1
45.
Martin Witt von Krauss
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Marco Färber
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Kolja Schnittker
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Rune Ersgard
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
59.
Taner Cavdarci
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
5
3 : 5
-2
60.
Tobias Weber
Steglitzer TTK II
3
1 : 3
-2
61.
Harald Beckmann
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Enrique Frischen
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Markus Hemker
ASV Berlin
2
0 : 2
-2
61.
David Knötel
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
0 : 2
-2
61.
Sebastian Quandt
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Mike Pollow
Steglitzer TTK II
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
61.
Yun Xue
ASV Berlin
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Johannes Lüdtke
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Daniel Wendt
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Niklas Heinze
Füchse Berlin V
2
0 : 2
-2
72.
Tony Sonnenberg
SG Bergmann Borsig
9
3 : 6
-3
73.
Helge Helbig
Hertha BSC VI
4
1 : 4
-3
73.
Ömer Cavdarci
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
5
1 : 4
-3
75.
Nils Schure
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
0 : 3
-3
76.
Christoph Svenson
Köpenicker SV-Ajax III
5
1 : 5
-4
77.
Marvin Damm
SC Siemensstadt II
3
0 : 4
-4
77.
Alexander Czerniak
TTC Blau-Gold II
2
0 : 4
-4
79.
Lutz Schwonburg
Hertha BSC VI
10
4 : 9
-5
80.
Felix Budde
Füchse Berlin V
4
0 : 5
-5
81.
Uwe Wienprecht
Hertha BSC VI
12
3 : 12
-9
82.
Dieter Krüger
Tennis Borussia
13
5 : 16
-11