| 1201 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | TTV Radebeul 10 | 9:1 | |
| 1202 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | KTV Langebrück 3 | 6:4 | |
| 1203 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1:9 | |
| 1204 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | TSV Cossebaude | 3:7 | |
| 1205 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 9:1 | |
| 1206 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 6:4 | |
| 1207 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 3:7 | |
| 1208 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 6:4 | |
| 1209 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 0:10 | |
| 1210 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | TSV Cossebaude | 1:9 | |
| 1211 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | TTV Radebeul 10 | 9:1 | |
| 1212 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | KTV Langebrück 3 | 4:6 | |
| 1213 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 8:2 | |
| 1215 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 4:6 | |
| 1216 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 5:5 | |
| 1214 | | Di | 22.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 10:0 | |
| 1217 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | KTV Langebrück 3 | 9:1 | |
| 1218 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 0:10 | |
| 1219 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | TTV Radebeul 10 | 3:7 | |
| 1220 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 4:6 | |
| 1221 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 7:3 | |
| 1222 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 10:0 | |
| 1223 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 2:8 | |
| 1224 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | TSV Cossebaude | 0:10 | |
| 1227 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 1:9 | |
| 1225 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | TTV Radebeul 10 | 9:1 | |
| 1226 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 0:10 | |
| 1228 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 1:9 | |
| 1229 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | TSV Cossebaude | 4:6 | |
| 1230 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 3:7 | |
| 1231 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | KTV Langebrück 3 | 3:7 | |
| 1232 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 8:2 | |
| 1233 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 8:2 | |
| 1234 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 7:3 | |
| 1235 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 9:1 | |
| 1236 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 1:9 | |
|