| 1238 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 10:0 | |
| 1239 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 0:10 | |
| 1240 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 5:5 | |
| 1237 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | v | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 8:2 | |
| 1241 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | TTV Radebeul 10 | 8:2 | |
| 1242 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | TSV Cossebaude | 0:10 | |
| 1243 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | KTV Langebrück 3 | 9:1 | |
| 1244 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1:9 | |
| 1245 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 9:1 | |
| 1246 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 10:0 | |
| 1247 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 4:6 | |
| 1248 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 10:0 | |
| 1249 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | TSV Cossebaude | 5:5 | |
| 1250 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | TTV Radebeul 10 | 5:5 | |
| 1251 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | KTV Langebrück 3 | 4:4 | |
| 1252 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 4:6 | |
| 1253 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 10:0 | |
| 1254 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 4:6 | |
| 1255 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 8:2 | |
| 1256 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 3:7 | |
| 1257 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | KTV Langebrück 3 | 9:1 | |
| 1258 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | TTV Radebeul 10 | 6:4 | |
| 1259 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | Melden |
| 1260 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | Melden |
| 1261 | | Di | 17.03.20 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | Melden |
| 1262 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | Melden |
| 1263 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 10 | TSV Cossebaude | Melden |
| 1264 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | Melden |
| 1265 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Cossebaude | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | Melden |
| 1266 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | Melden |
| 1267 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 3 | TTV Radebeul 10 | Melden |
| 1268 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | Melden |
| 1269 | | Di | 21.04.20 | | 19:30 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | KTV Langebrück 3 | Melden |
| 1270 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | TSV Cossebaude | Melden |
| 1271 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | Melden |
| 1272 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | Melden |
|