1. | | Thomas Seifert / Maximilian Sieber | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Mario Michalk / Roland Preusche | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Norbert Kühne / Rajko Groeger | SV Dresden-Mitte 8 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Mike Hegenbart / Bernd Scheinpflug | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Tom Klaproth / Julia Ehmke | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Tom Spitzner / Jens Lange | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Andreas Monert / Uwe Bosien | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Minh Ebell / Stefan Lindner | SV Dresden-Mitte 8 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Koch / Maik Pissang | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Lucas Bittner / David Rupsch | BSV AOK Dresden | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Moritz Fleischer / Felix Sauer | SG Weißig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Bernhard Chesneau / Dirk Müller | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Gerhard Ritschel / Jan Schäfer | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heike Scherber / Ngoc Hai Ta | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Bernhard Schwarze / Jonathan Groth | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Christoph Hartung / Thomas Lantzsch | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Grygory Pshonik / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Felix Sauer / Lars Rietzschel | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Heiko Jäschke / Elief Paffrath | SV Dresden-Mitte 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Ricardo Zimmermann / Kenneth Luckwaldt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Finn Wirth / Maurice Krumbiegel | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Norbert Kühne / Paul Winter | SV Dresden-Mitte 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Christian Honecker / Christoph Hartung | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Alexander Kaiser / Stefan Eckelmann | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Norbert Müller / Michael Bräuer | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Philipp Richter / Erik Hofmann | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lars Rietzschel / Sebastian Flößel | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lukas Braunschweig / Stefan Kitanov | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Steffen Brückner / Rafael Hein | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Thomas Götze / Philipp Richter | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc / Rainer Schorn | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jerzy Liput / Torsten Weber | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Thomas Buchheim / Ronald Weichelt | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | Florian Hohlfeld / Jens Oehmichen | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Bernhard Chesneau / Hagen Seifert | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Heiko Jäschke / Paul Winter | SV Dresden-Mitte 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Bernhard Schwarze / Harald Barth | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Thomas Götze / René Schießl | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Dirk Cosmar / Thomas Lein | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sebastian Flößel / Frank Eisfeld | SG Weißig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Tom Klaproth / Matthias Nilges | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Michael Koch / Bernhard Schwarze | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Heiko Jäschke / Isabelle John | SV Dresden-Mitte 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Christoph Hartung / Thomas Hausstein | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Ronald Foth / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc / Robert Tränkner | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Francine Kolley / Kevin Eichenberg | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lars Rietzschel / Uwe Steinacker | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerhard Ritschel / Dirk Müller | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Philipp Richter / Norbert Müller | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulli Müller / Rico Jugel | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulli Müller / René Schießl | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jens Lange / Ricardo Zimmermann | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dirk Mantzke / Matthias Nilges | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Christian Gottlöber / Dr. Dominik Meister | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tobias Baier / Moritz Rösler | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Eisfeld / Luis Schelenz | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Götze / Marcel Schwarz | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Erik Hofmann / Max Herberger | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Eckelmann / Ralph Bauch | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Eckelmann / Grygory Pshonik | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Steffen Sabel / Claudius Jancke | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerhard Ritschel / Andreas Scheike | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Manfred Schneider / René Nagel | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bernhard Chesneau / Gerhard Ritschel | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Sandro Weickert / Hartmut Leipner | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Kenneth Luckwaldt / Arndt Perbandt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tom Spitzner / Uwe Bosien | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tom Spitzner / Thomas Hofmann | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gabriel Merkel / Kevin Eichenberg | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Georg Heiser / Nick Grünwald | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Georg Heiser / Hagen Werner | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ricardo Zimmermann / Thomas Hofmann | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Natascha Klemens / Katja Polotzek | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Roger Kloditz / Enrico Beyer | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bernhard Chesneau / Ronald Weichelt | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Florian Hohlfeld / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulf Saalmann / Frank Sommer | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jonathan Groth / Harald Barth | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Görbing / Stefan Eckelmann | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Sandro Krause / Uwe Steinacker | SG Weißig | 1 : 3 | -2 |
83. | | Jens Lange / Frieder Zimmermann | SV Motor Mickten-DD 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Alexander Kaiser / Frank Görbing | TTV System-Haus DD 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Kevin Eichenberg / Ngoc Hai Ta | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Marcel Schwarz / Norbert Müller | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Steffen Sabel / Florian Schwab | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |