2. Kreisklasse Meißen
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Istella
Meißner SV 08 2
7
20 : 1
+19
2.
Michelle Balzer
SV Lampertswalde 3
6
16 : 2
+14
3.
Norman May
SV Lampertswalde 3
6
14 : 4
+10
4.
Torsten Jeske
Meißner SV 08 2
6
13 : 5
+8
4.
Eckhart Piesch
SV Niederau 1891 2
6
13 : 5
+8
6.
Andreas Greschner
SV F. Meißen-West 3
5
11 : 4
+7
7.
Suela Riedel
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
3
8 : 1
+7
7.
Jürgen Watzig
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
3
8 : 1
+7
9.
Sebastian Krüger
SV Niederau 1891 2
4
9 : 3
+6
9.
Norbert Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz 3
4
9 : 3
+6
9.
Oliver Seifert
SV Lampertswalde 3
4
9 : 3
+6
12.
Benedikt Neumann
SV Diera 3
2
6 : 0
+6
13.
Olaf Perßen
SV Diera 3
4
7 : 2
+5
13.
Volker Dietze
Meißner SV 08 2
3
7 : 2
+5
15.
Christian Gehring
TTF Riesa 6
6
11 : 7
+4
16.
Ullrich Tietze
SV Strehla
2
5 : 1
+4
17.
Remo Wagner
TSV BW Gröditz 3
3
6 : 3
+3
18.
Paul Schmidt
SV Strehla
1
3 : 0
+3
18.
Johann Zeller
SV Diera 3
1
3 : 0
+3
18.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 3
1
3 : 0
+3
21.
Frank Riedel
SV F. Meißen-West 3
4
7 : 5
+2
21.
Doreen Pilz
SV Diera 3
5
7 : 5
+2
21.
André Gruner
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
4
7 : 5
+2
24.
Ralph Lehmann
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
2
4 : 2
+2
24.
Lukas Raum
SV Niederau 1891 2
2
4 : 2
+2
26.
Dr. Iosif Grinbaum
TuS Coswig 1920 4
5
8 : 7
+1
26.
Patrick Tamme
SV Lampertswalde 3
5
8 : 7
+1
26.
Heiko Jahnke
SV F. Meißen-West 3
5
8 : 7
+1
26.
Leonard Klemke
SV Strehla
5
8 : 7
+1
30.
René Hofmann
TSV BW Gröditz 3
3
5 : 4
+1
30.
Christoph Günther
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
3
5 : 4
+1
30.
Peter Hausdorf
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
3
5 : 4
+1
33.
Nico Möller
TSV BW Gröditz 3
1
2 : 1
+1
33.
Cornelius Hanusch
TuS Coswig 1920 4
1
2 : 1
+1
33.
Heiko Goersch
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
1
2 : 1
+1
36.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Niederau 1891 2
6
9 : 9
0
37.
Lutz Tessmer
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
2
3 : 3
0
37.
Dietmar Vogt
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
2
3 : 3
0
39.
Jens Schirmer
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
3
4 : 5
-1
39.
Jürgen Wachs
SV Strehla
3
4 : 5
-1
39.
Günther Leibold
TuS Coswig 1920 4
3
4 : 5
-1
39.
Max Müller
Meißner SV 08 2
3
4 : 5
-1
39.
Oliver Zeibig
SV Lampertswalde 3
3
4 : 5
-1
44.
Ralf Unger
SV F. Meißen-West 3
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Nick Götze
TSV BW Gröditz 3
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Hannes Hillig
TuS Coswig 1920 4
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Eckhard Wehnert
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Christian Trommer
TuS Coswig 1920 4
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Volker Lehmann
TSV BW Gröditz 3
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Jürgen Reichel
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Lutz Hadamietz
TuS Coswig 1920 4
1
1 : 2
-1
52.
Tino Naumann
SV Strehla
2
2 : 4
-2
52.
Stephan Klinkigt
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
2
2 : 4
-2
54.
Frank Schumann
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
3
3 : 6
-3
54.
Jens Täschner
SV Strehla
3
3 : 6
-3
54.
Jürgen Richter
TSV BW Gröditz 3
3
3 : 6
-3
57.
Lothar Friemel
SV Diera 3
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Gerhard Schlösser
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Grit Geringswald
SV Diera 3
2
0 : 3
-3
57.
Sophia Röber
TTF Riesa 6
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Kurt Fellmann
SV Strehla
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Johann Faludi
TTV 73 Großenhain 5
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Nele Scheinert
SV Chemie Nünchritz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Uwe Köppe
SV F. Meißen-West 3
1
0 : 3
-3
65.
Matthias Karl
SV Niederau 1891 2
6
7 : 11
-4
66.
Thomas Sannemann
TuS Coswig 1920 4
4
4 : 8
-4
67.
René Brendahl
Meißner SV 08 2
2
1 : 5
-4
68.
Tom Richter
Meißner SV 08 2
7
8 : 13
-5
69.
Frank Uerckwitz
SV Strehla
3
2 : 7
-5
69.
André Möller
TSV BW Gröditz 3
3
2 : 7
-5
71.
Lutz Nitzsche
TTF Riesa 6
4
3 : 9
-6
71.
Andreas Gliemann
TuS Coswig 1920 4
4
3 : 9
-6
73.
Oskar Jurig
TSV BW Gröditz 3
2
0 : 6
-6
74.
Dietmar Kokot
SV Diera 3
4
1 : 8
-7
75.
Lothar Barthel
SV F. Meißen-West 3
4
2 : 10
-8
76.
Lutz Sibilitz
TSV BW Gröditz 3
3
0 : 9
-9
77.
Mario Schneider
TTF Riesa 6
5
2 : 13
-11
77.
Nicole Meißner
TTF Riesa 6
5
2 : 13
-11
79.
Johann Delic
TTF Riesa 6
7
4 : 17
-13