| 1 | | Mo | 07.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 9:5 | |
| 2 | | Mi | 09.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV Strehla | TTF Riesa 6 | 11:3 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 09.09.20 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 2 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 9:5 | |
| 5 | | Fr | 11.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 5:9 | |
| 6 | | Mo | 14.09.20 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | SV Strehla | 11:3 | |
| 7 | | Di | 15.09.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 13:1 | |
| 8 | | Mi | 16.09.20 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 6:8 | |
| 9 | | Mi | 16.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 9:5 | |
| 4 | | Do | 17.09.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 6:8 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 18.09.20 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 6:8 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 21.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | TTF Riesa 6 | 10:4 | |
| 12 | | Mo | 21.09.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 8:6 | |
| 13 | | Di | 22.09.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 11:3 | |
| 14 | | Do | 24.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 14:0 | kl NA |
| 15 | | Fr | 25.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 9:5 | |
| 17 | | Mi | 30.09.20 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1:13 | |
| 18 | | Mi | 30.09.20 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | SV Strehla | 11:3 | |
| 19 | | Mi | 30.09.20 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 2 | SV Diera 3 | 7:7 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 02.10.20 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 6:8 | |
| 21 | | Di | 06.10.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 9:5 | |
| 22 | | Mi | 07.10.20 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 07.10.20 | | 19:15 | SV Strehla | Meißner SV 08 2 | 4:10 | |
| 24 | | Do | 08.10.20 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 11:3 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 09.10.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 8:6 | |
| 26 | | Mo | 12.10.20 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | TTF Riesa 6 | 10:4 | |
| 27 | | Mo | 12.10.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | SV Strehla | 7:7 | |
| 28 | | Mi | 14.10.20 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 16.10.20 | t | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 4:10 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 16.10.20 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | SV Diera 3 | 5:9 | |
| 37 | | Mi | 21.10.20 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | TTF Riesa 6 | 12:2 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 21.10.20 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 2 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 9:5 | |
|