1. | | Tobias Rother / Daniel Hartmann | TTC Mölln III | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Karl-Heinz Seifert / Michel Möller | Lauenburger SV II | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Simon Tautz / Henri Bertelsen | Krummesser SV III | 8 : 4 | +4 |
4. | | Stefan Usemann / Odette Lübbe | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Marten Koch / Dennis Ehret | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Bence Bucsky / Thomas Jelinski | Lübecker TS III | 6 : 4 | +2 |
7. | | Stefan Usemann / Daniel Christlieb | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Bernd Hamann / Kay Friedrich | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Kai Graubner / Thomas Jelinski | Lübecker TS III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Simon Tautz / Lasse Jensen | Krummesser SV III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Simon Tautz / Jonas Bertelsen | Krummesser SV III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Timo Hauschild / Alexander Frädrich | ESV Büchen | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Uwe Vanselow / Torsten Möller | Lauenburger SV II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Torsten Möller / Hartwig Schinkel | Lauenburger SV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Jens Rathje / Michael Dittmann | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Tom Janzen / Armin Hallmann | ESV Büchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marten Koch / Kay Friedrich | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christian Saß / Bernd Hamann | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Paul / Lennart Päpke | TTC Mölln III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Birger Tesnau / Kay Friedrich | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Dr. Hendrik Fender / Johannes Koch | Lübecker TS III | 6 : 6 | 0 |
22. | | Ralf Lohmann / Volker Hengst | TSV Berkenthin | 3 : 3 | 0 |
22. | | Tim Burmeister / Thomas Paul | TTC Mölln III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
24. | | Monique Weber / Rainer Schulzki | ESV Büchen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Kai Rennen / Ralf Lohmann | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Timo Hauschild / Armin Hallmann | ESV Büchen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Emanuel Krüger / Torsten Möller | Lauenburger SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Bendix Ebel / Daniel Christlieb | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Marten Koch / Jens Rathje | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 3 : 4 | -1 |
30. | | Daniel Christlieb / Patrik Huch | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
30. | | Bendix Ebel / Corin Reyelt | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Johannes Koch / Frederik Scheel | Lübecker TS III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Kay Friedrich / Jörg Hill | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Niklas Benedikt Muck / Jonah Muck | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | David Kurgenov / Marten Koch | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bernd Hamann / Jörg Hill | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bernd Hamann / Jens Rathje | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ralf Heynicke / Sven Friedrichs | TSV Berkenthin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Volkhard Ehlert / Jonah Muck | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Stefan Gayny / Jonah Muck | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Tim Burmeister / Lennart Päpke | TTC Mölln III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Lara-Kristin Möws / Kai Rennen | TSV Berkenthin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Daniel Christlieb / Jannik Bruhn | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Daniel Christlieb / Laura Michaelsen | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Stefan Usemann / Bendix Ebel | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Volker Hengst / Luca Fallberg | TSV Berkenthin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Sascha Mialkas / Björn Konow | Krummesser SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Tom Janzen / Monique Weber | ESV Büchen | 3 : 5 | -2 |
49. | | Patrik Huch / Jannik Bruhn | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
49. | | Stefan Usemann / Corin Reyelt | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
51. | | Timo Hauschild / Ingo Scharnberg | ESV Büchen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Sören Paap / Albert Scherer | Krummesser SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Ferdi Corbayrami / Volkhard Ehlert | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Ferdi Corbayrami / Niklas Benedikt Muck | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Sascha Mialkas / Ulrich Knöll | Krummesser SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Alexander Frädrich / Nils Simon | ESV Büchen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Lara-Kristin Möws / Sven Friedrichs | TSV Berkenthin | 2 : 5 | -3 |
58. | | Albert Scherer / Sascha Mialkas | Krummesser SV III | 1 : 6 | -5 |