| E02 | | Fr | 10.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | Krummesser SV III | 4:7 | |
| E05 | | Mo | 13.09.21 | | 20:00 | MTV Lübeck | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 4:7 | |
| E06 | | Mo | 13.09.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS III | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 6:6 | |
| E07 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 20:15 | Krummesser SV III | Lauenburger SV II | 4:7 | |
| E08 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin | ESV Büchen | 6:6 | |
| E09 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 20:00 | Lauenburger SV II | Lübecker TS III | 4:7 | |
| E10 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 20:00 | MTV Lübeck | TTC Mölln III | 0:7 | |
| E11 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | TSV Berkenthin | 7:2 | |
| E12 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:00 | ESV Büchen | Krummesser SV III | 7:5 | |
| E13 | | Mo | 27.09.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS III | ESV Büchen | 3:7 | |
| E16 | | Fr | 08.10.21 | v | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin | MTV Lübeck | 7:0 | kl |
| E14 | | Fr | 15.10.21 | v | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | TTC Mölln III | 2:7 | |
| E17 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 20:00 | Lauenburger SV II | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 7:5 | |
| E18 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 20:00 | MTV Lübeck | Krummesser SV III | 2:7 | |
| E19 | | Fr | 22.10.21 | | 20:10 | TTC Mölln III | TSV Berkenthin | 7:0 | |
| E21 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | | 20:00 | Lauenburger SV II | TTC Mölln III | 3:7 | |
| E23 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | ESV Büchen | 5:7 | |
| E24 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 20:15 | Krummesser SV III | TSV Berkenthin | 7:4 | |
| E01 | | Mo | 01.11.21 | v | 20:00 | Lauenburger SV II | TSV Berkenthin | 7:2 | |
| E25 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 7:1 | |
| E26 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:00 | ESV Büchen | Lauenburger SV II | 3:7 | |
| E28 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin | Lübecker TS III | 7:0 | |
| E30 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS III | Krummesser SV III | 6:6 | |
| E31 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | | 20:00 | ESV Büchen | TTC Mölln III | 0:7 | |
| E29 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | v | 20:00 | Lauenburger SV II | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 4:7 | |
| E34 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS III | TTC Mölln III | 2:7 | |
| E35 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | ESV Büchen | 6:6 | |
| E27 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | v | 20:00 | TTC Mölln III | Krummesser SV III | 7:4 | |
| E36 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 4:7 | |
| E20 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | v t | 20:00 | Lübecker TS III | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7:5 | |
| E03 | | Fr | 26.11.21 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | TTC Mölln III | 2:7 | |
| E15 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | v | 20:15 | Krummesser SV III | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7:3 | |
|