| J101 | | Mo | 06.09.21 | | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck IV | TSV Schlutup III | 7:3 | |
| J105 | | Di | 07.09.21 | v | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | 1:7 | |
| J104 | | Di | 07.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | SF Herrnburg III | 6:6 | |
| J106 | | Mo | 13.09.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VII | TuS Lübeck IV | 3:7 | |
| J107 | | Mi | 15.09.21 | | 20:00 | SF Herrnburg III | Lübecker TS VI | 2:7 | |
| J108 | | Do | 16.09.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:3 | |
| J109 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Schlutup III | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 7:3 | |
| J111 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | TSV Schlutup III | 7:3 | |
| J114 | | Di | 21.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | 3:7 | |
| J113 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | v | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz IV | SF Herrnburg III | 4:7 | |
| J115 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | Lübecker TS VII | 7:4 | |
| J117 | | Mo | 27.09.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VII | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 3:7 | |
| J118 | | Do | 30.09.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | Lübecker TS VI | 7:4 | |
| J119 | | Fr | 01.10.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Schlutup III | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 3:7 | |
| J121 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | TuS Lübeck IV | 2:7 | |
| J122 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VI | TSV Schlutup III | 5:7 | |
| J124 | | Di | 19.10.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | Lübecker TS VII | 7:4 | |
| J123 | | Fr | 22.10.21 | v | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz IV | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | 2:7 | |
| J126 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck IV | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 7:5 | |
| J127 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VII | Lübecker TS VI | 3:7 | |
| J128 | | Do | 28.10.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | SF Herrnburg III | 7:1 | |
| J129 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Schlutup III | TSV Kücknitz IV | 3:7 | |
| J130 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 19:50 | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:5 | |
| J131 | | Mo | 01.11.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VI | TuS Lübeck IV | 6:6 | |
| J133 | | Di | 02.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 7:5 | |
| J134 | | Mi | 03.11.21 | | 20:00 | SF Herrnburg III | TSV Schlutup III | 7:1 | |
| J137 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 7:5 | |
| J138 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VII | SF Herrnburg III | 6:6 | |
| J140 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | Lübecker TS VI | 2:7 | |
| J141 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VI | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:2 | |
| J144 | | Do | 18.11.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | TSV Schlutup III | 7:0 | |
| J116 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | v | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck IV | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 6:6 | |
| J147 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | TSV Kücknitz IV | 7:4 | |
| J148 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VII | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | 5:7 | |
| J149 | | Di | 23.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | Lübecker TS VI | 5:7 | |
| J150 | | Fr | 26.11.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | SF Herrnburg III | 5:7 | |
| J103 | | Mo | 29.11.21 | v | 20:15 | Lübecker TS VI | TSV Kücknitz IV | 7:2 | |
| J152 | | Mi | 01.12.21 | | 20:00 | SF Herrnburg III | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:2 | |
| J153 | | Do | 02.12.21 | | 20:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf V | TuS Lübeck IV | 7:4 | |
| J154 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Schlutup III | Lübecker TS VII | 6:6 | |
| J151 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | v | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz IV | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 7:5 | |
| J132 | | Di | 07.12.21 | v | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz IV | Lübecker TS VII | 5:7 | |
| J142 | | Fr | 10.12.21 | v | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz IV | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 7:2 | |
| J136 | | Mo | 13.12.21 | v | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck IV | TSV Kücknitz IV | 6:6 | |
| J143 | | Mi | 15.12.21 | v | 19:30 | SF Herrnburg III | TuS Lübeck IV | 7:2 | |
|