|
| 16.04.2024 | G | TSV Wittenau 2 | 2:8 | Michael Hoefling | +9 +11 -10 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Duc Anh Nguyen | -6 +9 +11 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 11.04.2024 | H | Steglitzer TTK 7 | 3:7 | Tobias Weber | +10 -8 -4 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Svenja Stoll | -4 -5 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 22.03.2024 | G | TTC Heiligensee 3 | 3:7 | Robin Endler | +6 -8 -9 -14 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Wiesjahn | +8 -8 +8 -11 -7 | 2:3 |
| 11.03.2024 | H | SV Berliner Bären | 7:1 | Michael Will | -3 +7 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Ulrich Höhlemann | +4 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 27.02.2024 | G | Lübarser TTC 2 | 8:2 | Thomas Schlegelmilch | +4 -4 +8 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Stephan Maaß | +3 -8 +7 -8 +10 | 3:2 |
| 21.02.2024 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 6 | 9:1 | Hardo Neumann | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Yannik Simon | +4 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 15.02.2024 | H | BTTC Meteor 5 | 9:1 | Andre Leonhardt | +4 +8 -8 -2 +2 | 3:2 |
| | | Bruno Castel | +5 -6 +8 +12 | 3:1 |
| 07.02.2024 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau 5 | 4:6 | Klemens Mertens | +12 -12 -9 +12 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Jan Schaphoff | -5 -6 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 26.01.2024 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 5 | 2:8 | Lucas Campos | -5 +7 -8 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Jan-Eike Dreier | +6 +9 -1 +12 | 3:1 |
| 18.01.2024 | H | Spandauer TTC 2 | 6:4 | Harald Kaminsky | -5 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Bernd Erling | -8 +6 -4 -9 | 1:3 |
| 04.12.2023 | H | Lübarser TTC 2 | 3:7 | Gerald Stoof | -8 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andree Hübner | -8 -5 +8 -11 | 1:3 |
| 30.11.2023 | H | TSV Wittenau 2 | 5:5 | Waldemar Kokot | +7 +8 +13 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Hoefling | -8 +8 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
| 20.11.2023 | G | Steglitzer TTK 7 | 4:6 | Raden Hanstein | -10 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Svenja Stoll | +9 +6 -9 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
| 16.11.2023 | H | TTC Heiligensee 3 | 4:6 | Harald Krones | +7 -6 -7 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Thomas Wiesjahn | -9 +11 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 10.11.2023 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 2 | 7:0 | Heike Nikolenko | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Ines Dietrich | +3 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 15.10.2023 | G | BTTC Meteor 5 | 6:4 | Bruno Castel | +5 -5 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Norman Domdey | -7 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 05.10.2023 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 6 | 8:2 | Mario Büttner | +6 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Yannik Simon | +2 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
| 22.09.2023 | H | TTV Preußen 90 2 | 3:7 | Wolfgang Bär | -10 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Silvio Jaeschke | +6 +8 -6 -9 -4 | 2:3 |
| 15.09.2023 | G | SV Berliner Bären | 7:3 | Ulrich Höhlemann | +6 -9 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Michael Will | -6 -8 +10 +4 +3 | 3:2 |
| 14.09.2023 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B 5 | 6:4 | Kay Schröder | -10 +4 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Moritz Mayer-Sztranyay | +4 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 04.09.2023 | G | Spandauer TTC 2 | 4:6 | Manuel Guerrero | -4 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Harald Kaminsky | -6 +8 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| 16.03.2023 | H | VfL Tegel 2 | 8:2 | Dirk Scherwinsky | +4 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Winkler | +10 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
| 07.03.2023 | G | TSV Wittenau 4 | 7:3 | Plamen Georgiev | +7 +7 -10 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Nils Winkler | +11 +8 -8 -4 +7 | 3:2 |
| 02.03.2023 | H | VfB Hermsdorf 4 | 7:3 | Wenzel Trüstedt | -3 +8 -12 +3 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Ralf Makris | +7 +0 +4 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2023 | G | DCTT | 6:4 | Tianyu Chen | +3 +2 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Yang Xu | -8 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 24.02.2023 | H | BSV 92 | 8:2 | Ronny Tolksdorf | -9 +6 -7 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Piotr Biela | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 16.02.2023 | H | Spandauer TTC 2 | 4:6 | Stefan Berlin | +7 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Manuel Guerrero | +9 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| 07.02.2023 | G | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 8:2 | Torsten Bittner | +5 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Uzi Uziel | +10 +11 +3 | 3:0 |
| 06.02.2023 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau 2 | 2:7 | Klemens Mertens | -12 -9 +10 +9 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Michael Tohermes | -9 +7 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 26.01.2023 | H | Charlottenburger TSV 4 | 7:3 | Jan Schaphoff | +6 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Philipp Fischer | +2 +5 -10 +3 | 3:1 |
| 20.01.2023 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 3 | 1:9 | Leonhard Dux | -9 +6 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Teetje Stark | +9 +12 -7 -1 -5 | 2:3 |
| 10.01.2023 | G | TTC Heiligensee 4 | 8:2 | Harald Krones | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Julien Grubich | +7 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 15.11.2022 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien | 1:7 | Lokiev Stoof | +7 -8 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Rosenbaum | -11 -9 +4 -10 | 1:3 |
| 11.11.2022 | H | DJK Blau-Weiss | 7:4 | Michael Barthel | -6 +11 +6 +13 | 3:1 |
| | | Bartlomiej Stasiaczyk | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 08.11.2022 | G | VfL Tegel 2 | 6:4 | Christoph Himmelmann | +0 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Karsten Thole | +6 +5 +11 | 3:0 |
| 21.10.2022 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau 2 | 7:2 | Sascha Pieczynski | +7 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Sascha-Wolfgang Baltruschat | +5 +8 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
| 20.10.2022 | H | TSV Wittenau 4 | 9:1 | Nils Winkler | +7 +10 -9 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Plamen Georgiev | +11 -8 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 10.10.2022 | G | VfB Hermsdorf 4 | 6:4 | Thorsten Petersen | -5 +11 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Ralf Makris | +7 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 06.10.2022 | H | DCTT | 1:9 | Ming Jia Chen | -3 -7 +10 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Krensel | +9 +6 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 30.09.2022 | G | Spandauer TTC 2 | 1:9 | Harald Kaminsky | -8 -6 +5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Manuel Guerrero | -8 +6 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
| 22.09.2022 | H | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 7:3 | Torsten Bittner | -6 +9 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Uzi Uziel | +2 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 08.09.2022 | H | TTC Heiligensee 4 | 6:4 | Jürgen Puhlmann | +7 -6 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Julien Grubich | +5 +9 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 02.12.2021 | H | TTC Neukölln 4 | 5:9 | Bertrand Völckers | +8 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Kai Liederitz | -7 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2021 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1:7 | Klemens Mertens | -7 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 23.11.2021 | G | BSV 92 | 1:9 | Piotr Biela | -8 +7 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| 11.11.2021 | G | Steglitzer TTK | 0:7 | Tobias Weber | -8 -8 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 05.11.2021 | H | TTC Zehlendorf | 8:8 | Achim Stecker | -8 -12 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Stefan Klenke | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 31.10.2021 | G | Olympischer SC 2 | 9:4 | Patrick Zimmermann | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Yunus Yaldiz | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 29.10.2021 | H | Lübarser TTC | 8:8 | Thomas Schlegelmilch | -4 +7 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Andree Hübner | -4 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| 21.10.2021 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 2 | 2:7 | Matthias Markwardt | -2 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Bodo Krüger | -8 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 07.10.2021 | H | SSV Friedrichshain | 3:7 | Thomas Ladke | -6 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Bernd Seidel | -13 +5 +11 -5 +9 | 3:2 |
| 27.09.2021 | H | ASV Berlin | 7:4 | Matthias Wrusch | +4 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
|