1. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Hendrik Lohse-Bossenz | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 11 : 0 | +11 |
2. | | Wolfgang Uckert / Mario Richter | SC Berlin | 11 : 4 | +7 |
2. | | Joachim Last / Claus Brei | CfL Berlin | 11 : 4 | +7 |
4. | | Yunus Subay / Ulrich Jacobi | SC Berlin | 10 : 5 | +5 |
5. | | Tobias Weber / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Piotr Biela / Peter Froebel | BSV 92 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Peter Wode / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Mario Richter / John Eiserbeck | SC Berlin | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Achim Wendel / Rolf Lüddecke | Steglitzer TTK II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Stephan Lengemann / Matthias Hoffmann | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Peter Froebel / Walter Schmidt | BSV 92 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Achim Wendel / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Kasra Pirzadeh / Joachim Last | CfL Berlin | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Stephan Leschik / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | György Katai / Alexander Rüdiger | SSV Friedrichshain II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Wolfgang Krone / Claus Brei | CfL Berlin | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Ralf Friedland / Malte Voll | SF Kladow | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Jens Krämer / Stephan Lengemann | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Thomas Schmidt / Alexander Rüdiger | SSV Friedrichshain II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Thomas Troszczynski / Yunus Subay | SC Berlin | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Gerhard Huschke / Janko Bukowski | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Piotr Biela / Ronny Tolksdorf | BSV 92 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Tobias Weber / Wolfgang Brandt | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Carl Gröhlich / Zhentang Zhang-Röller | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | György Katai / Christian Liebs | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Thomas Gottschalk | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Duc Phuong Tran | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Bodo Wollenburg / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Heike Nikolenko | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Yunus Subay / Wolfgang Uckert | SC Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hilmar Hartmann / Zhentang Zhang-Röller | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Peter Froebel / Peter Wilke | BSV 92 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Duc Phuong Tran / Ines Dietrich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Achim Wendel / Thoralf Hanstein | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
37. | | Klaus-Peter Krause / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 3 : 3 | 0 |
38. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Stephan Leschik | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Jens Krämer / Matthias Hoffmann | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
40. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Ines Dietrich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Heinz-Peter Esser | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | György Katai / Holger Redlich | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Thomas Schmidt / György Katai | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Thomas Geelhaar / Robert Linke-Wittich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Oliver Nikolow / Holger Redlich | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Claus Brei / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Alexander Rüdiger / Oliver Nikolow | SSV Friedrichshain II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Schmidt / Oliver Nikolow | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Markus Weißmüller / Marion Poljak | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Wolfgang Brandt / Zhentang Zhang-Röller | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Peter Froebel / Ulrich Bärtels | BSV 92 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Achim Wendel / Sanae Kanematsu | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Torsten Küßner / Heinz-Peter Esser | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Markus Weißmüller / Christian Gür | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Markus Weißmüller / Rüdiger Jagoda | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Torsten Küßner | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Rolf Wernicke / Hans Schulz | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Bodo Wollenburg / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Ralf Schemmel / Adriana Pirwitz | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Ralf Schemmel / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Ralf Schemmel / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Hans Schulz / Naim Sert | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Hans Schulz / Nadar Zekai | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Thomas Troszczynski / Wolfgang Uckert | SC Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Waldemar Völker / Klaus-Peter Krause | CfL Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Carl Gröhlich / Thoralf Hanstein | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Gerhard Huschke / Stephan Leschik | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Ulrich Bärtels / Roderich Reinsch | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Roger Bolduan / Sanae Kanematsu | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Detlef Kurczinski / Christian Schwerdtner | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Thomas Keil / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Christian Liebs / Marion Poljak | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Rolf Lüddecke / Sanae Kanematsu | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Frank Neuber / Mario Richter | SC Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Heike Nikolenko / Benny Kumm | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Stephan Lengemann / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Stephan Lengemann / Stephan Leschik | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Ines Dietrich / Benny Kumm | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 3 : 5 | -2 |
80. | | Piotr Biela / Walter Schmidt | BSV 92 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
81. | | Stephan Lengemann / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Milan Pirwitz / Adriana Pirwitz | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Naim Sert / Detlef Kurczinski | SF Kladow | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Wilfried Hoppe / Marion Poljak | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Wladimir Kalinin / Vitaly Kanunnikov | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Wolfgang Krone / Klaus-Peter Krause | CfL Berlin | 1 : 4 | -3 |
86. | | Waldemar Völker / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 1 : 4 | -3 |
88. | | Malte Voll / Detlef Kurczinski | SF Kladow | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Torsten Küßner / Ines Dietrich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Piotr Biela / Ulrich Bärtels | BSV 92 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
91. | | Malte Voll / Naim Sert | SF Kladow | 2 : 6 | -4 |
91. | | Walter Schmidt / Ulrich Bärtels | BSV 92 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
93. | | György Katai / Marion Poljak | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 5 | -5 |
94. | | Hans Schulz / Detlef Kurczinski | SF Kladow | 0 : 8 | -8 |